Runaway - Bon JoviCivil War - Guns N' Roses

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Maikel
2
Luis
3
Edgar
1


#NameScore
1Edgar15139064
2Maikel14833984
3Luis14794885
4Daniel14734381
5SouSkype14598745
6André14531684
7Slayers14528807
8Vitoria13632080
9Gabriel13624008
10Israel12860546
11Cecilia Andrade12063506
12Guilherme11854723
13Kelvin11157917
14Orlando11073830
15Sara10718918
16Tayna10318911
17Thiago10163807
18Msaj9852803
19Rodrigo9444992
20Raphael9162966
21Lyn8864963
22Ricardo HM8856738
23Paloma8539785
24Maria8501649
25Falling8261816
26?a??a8121019
27Eric8088603
28Michel8013203
29Ezequías8012892
30Jorge7839049
31Vanessa7680528
32Stefano7544391
33Line7378665
34Jeanpiero7333280
35Rafael7283895
36Daniela7250163
37Venus7119536
38Bruna7074627
39Jose7059199
40Bruno6991330
41Jherbyson6961845
42Lucio6808968
43Javier6803367
44Yazid6790547
45Fatoom6757738
46Hecmanuel6727057
47Bruno6718471
48Rafael6715869
49Samuel6639452
50Henrique6616954

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.