You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The OffspringRunaway - Bon Jovi

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Ricardo HM
2
Luis
3
SouSkype
1


#NameScore
1SouSkype18695319
2Ricardo HM18646555
3Luis18563889
4Maikel18080631
5André18036956
6Danno17873828
7Brenno17728567
8Slayers16518905
9Edgar15867275
10Israel15618372
11Vera15557216
12Brandon15038815
13Violance14667914
14Orlando14615877
15Msaj13767334
16Gabriel13639302
17Vitoria13632080
18Kelvin13128302
19Guilherme13090927
20Draven12920926
21Elia12782006
22Kelvin12347289
23Cecilia Andrade12147438
24Lizeth11915029
25Jefferson11820159
26Diego11533102
27Marcos11443827
28Sara11362977
29Yvanus11310893
30Eric11083392
31Thiago10659242
32Mari10608796
33Tayna10318911
34Jherbyson10073055
35Ezequías9996784
36Candela9795431
37Daniel9772775
38Rodrigo9573159
39Fabio9480792
40Stromero9184342
41Maria9177751
42Raphael9162966
43Marcel8944090
44Lyn8897673
45Cleyton8863811
46Paloma8656908
47Jorge8588262
48Falling8485718
49Lucas8471925
50Adriel8454095

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.