Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Cowboys From Hell - PanteraAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Frank
2
Maikel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis12865676
2Frank12849323
3Maikel12589389
4Gabriel12437988
5André12159392
6Orlando10497446
7Falling8187358
8Michel7993776
9Guilherme7971777
10Lucio6785508
11Rodrigo6262871
12Antonio6232627
13Anester6173315
14Rafael5987856
15Edgar5883418
16Belana5848793
17Kaue5664256
18Hamza5308164
19Fausto5203663
20Heri5132143
21Cloud5011930
22Calebe4956438
23Leonardo4880303
24Oscar4751190
25Martin4531520
26Franco4517150
27Terry4375857
28Henrique4314906
29Indra4252910
30Fellipe4229863
31Wahyu4161268
32Leonardo4137936
33Luis4105757
34Denis4100247
35HideRy4096747
36Mica4071426
37Lasse4051590
38Ranfi4030052
39Giovanni3954556
40Maz3926582
41Daniel3825233
42Sergiu3821852
43Joshua3793030
44Percy Rolando3783461
45Israel David3759646
46Daus3710816
47Adam3707907
48Tun3702909
49Bruno3701041
50Fábio3668763

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.