Protect The Land - System Of A DownCivil War - Guns N' Roses

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Danno
2
Luis
3
Ricardo HM
1


#NameScore
1Ricardo HM16520144
2Danno16466261
3Luis16429365
4Maikel16328681
5André15917439
6Slayers15894082
7Edgar15867275
8Israel15618372
9SouSkype15370195
10Gabriel13639302
11Vitoria13632080
12Msaj13625902
13Orlando12928758
14Kelvin12772696
15Guilherme12358286
16Vera12349711
17Kelvin12161504
18Cecilia Andrade12147438
19Brenno12085982
20Diego11533102
21Jefferson11301210
22Sara11136902
23Marcos10559021
24Tayna10318911
25Thiago10163807
26Jherbyson9791450
27Lizeth9765476
28Eric9612758
29Rodrigo9573159
30Ezequías9170768
31Raphael9162966
32Maria8941127
33Brandon8906218
34Lyn8864963
35Cleyton8863811
36Paloma8656908
37Jorge8531709
38Daniel8461652
39Sharon8317059
40Falling8261816
41Juan8210731
42Michel8127262
43?a??a8125793
44Line8004891
45ShineBlack7891693
46Jeanpiero7766258
47Marcel7747123
48Samuel7729052
49Vanessa7680528
50Chandra7586027

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.