American Idiot - Green DayCowboys From Hell - Pantera

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Edgar
2
Gabriel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis13592597
2Edgar13559744
3Gabriel13541799
4Maikel13414123
5SouSkype13406350
6André12969872
7Orlando10968500
8Guilherme9450767
9Rodrigo8738078
10Falling8261816
11Sara8001997
12Michel7993776
13Paloma7838615
14Caroline7095984
15Venus7025112
16Rafael6898241
17Lucio6808968
18Ronaldo6374577
19Antonio6232627
20Anester6173315
21Kelvin6051168
22Kathy5984792
23Belana5921912
24Kaue5741908
25Hamza5594319
26Thais5448817
27Ezequías5417984
28Mica5386252
29Pimposo5369971
30DevilGirl5325383
31Fausto5203663
32Raphael5135656
33Heri5132143
34Yuyu5077344
35Calebe4956438
36Pamula4916158
37Leonardo4914926
38Adam4864861
39Oscar4773685
40Marcos4763734
41Susana4713675
42Simen Brattbakk4709621
43Leonardo4692275
44Martin4677961
45Henrique4652135
46Franco4635629
47Nettaly4564333
48Sergiu4506620
49Terry4432898
50Gilbert4401488

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.