Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Gabriel
2
Maikel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis12501993
2Gabriel12411791
3Maikel12297797
4André11882069
5Frank11686777
6Orlando10270325
7Falling8095408
8Michel7993776
9Guilherme7827623
10Lucio6479056
11Anester6173315
12Rodrigo5930837
13Belana5848793
14Antonio5674697
15Kaue5630230
16Edgar5472580
17Rafael5456836
18Hamza5252844
19Fausto5203663
20Heri5093087
21Cloud5011930
22Calebe4937488
23Oscar4751190
24Franco4492753
25Henrique4300725
26Martin4243755
27Fellipe4229863
28Wahyu4128046
29Indra4117983
30Terry4108616
31Denis4100247
32HideRy4096747
33Leonardo4095526
34Mica4071426
35Luis4065755
36Lasse4051590
37Ranfi4030052
38Giovanni3954556
39Maz3926582
40Leonardo3832610
41Daniel3821087
42Percy Rolando3783461
43Joshua3761311
44Israel David3711237
45Daus3710816
46Tun3702909
47Bruno3701041
48Fábio3668763
49Ismael Armando3627614
50Daniel3600612

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.