American Idiot - Green DayKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Luis
3
Edgar
1


#NameScore
1Edgar13891026
2SouSkype13867149
3Luis13860647
4Maikel13684153
5Gabriel13541819
6André13259470
7Orlando10968500
8Guilherme9717959
9Rodrigo9094890
10Sara8906251
11Paloma8295493
12Falling8261816
13Michel7993776
14Kelvin7814631
15Caroline7535364
16Raphael7170123
17Vanessa7081208
18Venus7025112
19Bruna6963783
20Rafael6927138
21Lucio6808968
22Ronaldo6559659
23Thiago6527579
24Cecilia Andrade6478552
25Ezequías6426845
26Antonio6232627
27Kathy6195713
28Anester6173315
29Belana5921912
30Kaue5741908
31Henrique5678484
32Hamza5594319
33Thais5544635
34Mica5512774
35Helton5419283
36Pamula5412561
37Nycolas5369971
38Thiago5326428
39DevilGirl5325383
40Fausto5203663
41R Fabricio5138296
42Heri5132143
43Victor5087936
44Yuyu5077344
45Bruno5029196
46Susana5022315
47Marcos4993872
48Calebe4956438
49Maria4944059
50Leonardo4914926

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.