Road Of Resistance - BabymetalProtect The Land - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Luis
3
Edgar
1


#NameScore
1Edgar14588543
2SouSkype14489395
3Luis14438598
4Maikel14388643
5André13988355
6Vitoria13632080
7Gabriel13624008
8Daniel13092209
9Orlando11073830
10Guilherme10553432
11Cecilia Andrade10302166
12Sara10178743
13Thiago9794213
14Kelvin9533517
15Rodrigo9289346
16Raphael8958420
17Lyn8569205
18Trina8563611
19Paloma8539785
20Falling8261816
21Michel8013203
22Ezequías8012892
23Stefano7544391
24?a??a7529113
25Vanessa7523058
26Msaj7304566
27Rafael7152263
28Venus7119536
29Bruna7074627
30Bruno6991068
31Lucio6808968
32Rafael6715869
33Samuel6639452
34Bruno6603384
35Ronaldo6559659
36Isabel6505288
37Henrique6319027
38Hamilton6315640
39Antonio6232627
40Kathy6197194
41Anester6173315
42Luis Henrique6159142
43Nycolas6109603
44Mimi6062928
45Jose6053907
46Hecmanuel6008735
47Xenia6006938
48Jeanpiero5967554
49Alice5930055
50Belana5921912

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.