Protect The Land - System Of A DownR U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Danno
2
Edgar
3
Ricardo HM
1


#NameScore
1Ricardo HM16044589
2Danno15945119
3Edgar15867275
4Luis15814324
5Israel15618272
6André15397563
7Slayers15380155
8Maikel15235019
9SouSkype14948857
10Gabriel13639302
11Vitoria13632080
12Orlando12928758
13Msaj12807020
14Kelvin12691313
15Guilherme12233557
16Cecilia Andrade12126300
17Kelvin11125668
18Sara11010736
19Tayna10318911
20Jefferson10218178
21Thiago10163807
22Rodrigo9573159
23Jherbyson9482156
24Vera9261461
25Fellipe9224501
26Raphael9162966
27Eric9051207
28Maria8876252
29Lyn8864963
30Ezequías8820714
31Paloma8562344
32Cleyton8525608
33Jorge8504604
34Daniel8374937
35Sharon8317059
36Falling8261816
37Michel8127262
38?a??a8125793
39Juan8096764
40Lizeth7810846
41Vanessa7680528
42Line7616465
43Samuel7604766
44Caleb7582087
45Jeanpiero7574354
46Stefano7544391
47Jose7539185
48Javier7490539
49Juan7432134
50Rafael7329556

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.