Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Cowboys From Hell - PanteraAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Frank
2
Gabriel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis11336817
2Frank11300642
3Gabriel11118431
4André10637305
5Maikel9624059
6Orlando9187755
7Michel7993776
8Guilherme6932247
9Anester5811473
10Belana5634695
11Hamza5252844
12Oscar4751190
13Cloud4561771
14Falling4502668
15Rodrigo4319382
16Henrique4277836
17Fellipe4229863
18Calebe4115519
19Ranfi4030052
20Wahyu4029804
21Lasse4011296
22Maz3926582
23Luis3907095
24Fausto3830798
25Tun3702909
26Percy Rolando3657716
27Fábio3572200
28Franco3466787
29Israel David3430579
30Lucas3346445
31Daus3336306
32Chandler3253284
33Giovanni3079968
34Gustavo3076594
35Handrew2991637
36Gustavo2964800
37Breno2942635
38Joshua2933597
39Roedy2901196
40Diogenes Eduardo2882190
41Gabriel2799377
42Ismael Armando2736749
43Øyvind Andreas2736342
44Daniel2679343
45Mycah2664262
46Diego2603082
47Sergiu2580712
48Eurides2574003
49Ognjen2569782
50Jose Antonio2563231

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.