Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Maikel
2
Frank
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis11853209
2Maikel11804511
3Frank11591914
4Gabriel11579569
5André11460716
6Orlando9898431
7Michel7993776
8Guilherme7585953
9Falling7389173
10Anester6051272
11Lucio5942588
12Belana5848793
13Rodrigo5292759
14Hamza5252844
15Kaue5199060
16Fausto5085158
17Oscar4751190
18Cloud4735499
19Edgar4349991
20Henrique4300725
21Fellipe4229863
22Franco4222247
23Rafael4162512
24Calebe4160994
25Terry4108616
26Denis4100247
27HideRy4096747
28Lasse4051590
29Mica4049878
30Ranfi4030052
31Wahyu4029804
32Luis3938470
33Maz3926582
34Indra3897578
35Giovanni3837914
36Heri3832218
37Percy Rolando3783461
38Leonardo3711985
39Daus3710816
40Tun3702909
41Fábio3668763
42Joshua3593132
43Martin3582488
44Daniel3481163
45Israel David3450688
46Ismael Armando3388595
47Mateo3378294
48Øyvind Andreas3363265
49Lucas3346445
50Gabriel3323403

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.