Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineCowboys From Hell - Pantera

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Gabriel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis13247990
2SouSkype13209245
3Gabriel13120431
4Maikel13087138
5André12566134
6Orlando10895026
7Falling8249538
8Guilherme8244639
9Michel7993776
10Rodrigo7731170
11Sara7369739
12Lucio6808968
13Venus6777650
14Rafael6453398
15Antonio6232627
16Anester6173315
17Ronaldo6052210
18Edgar5906458
19Belana5864146
20Kaue5664256
21Hamza5594319
22Caroline5585636
23Nycolas5333473
24Fausto5203663
25Heri5132143
26Yuyu5077344
27Calebe4956438
28Leonardo4894551
29Adam4864861
30Mica4779747
31Oscar4773685
32Martin4677961
33Leonardo4660761
34Franco4635629
35Terry4432898
36Henrique4314906
37Indra4290642
38Thais4274420
39Fellipe4229863
40Kasper4208986
41Wahyu4161268
42Simen Brattbakk4154838
43Luis4108637
44Sergiu4107500
45Denis4100247
46HideRy4096747
47Lasse4051590
48Ranfi4030052
49Giovanni3954556
50Eleonora3939964

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.