Shot In The Dark - AC/DCProtect The Land - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Luis
3
Edgar
1


#NameScore
1Edgar14282174
2SouSkype14277014
3Luis14196622
4Maikel14022452
5André13651872
6Gabriel13624008
7Orlando11073830
8Guilherme9916757
9Sara9203673
10Rodrigo9141090
11Raphael8813726
12Thiago8485952
13Paloma8406784
14Cecilia Andrade8403329
15Kelvin8381152
16Falling8261816
17Lyn8098784
18Michel8013203
19Ezequías7995435
20Vanessa7523058
21Stefano7386092
22Venus7119536
23Bruna7074627
24Rafael7042902
25Bruno6991068
26Lucio6808968
27Ronaldo6559659
28Hamilton6315640
29Antonio6232627
30Kathy6197194
31Anester6173315
32Isabel6126178
33Henrique6038106
34Samuel6032838
35Xenia6006938
36Nycolas5959056
37Alice5930055
38Belana5921912
39R Fabricio5919534
40Rafael5874731
41Helton5820062
42Kaue5767487
43Mimi5718778
44Ajay Matthew5615714
45Hamza5594319
46Thais5544635
47Mica5512774
48Israel5507965
49Pamula5493116
50Luis Henrique5466502

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.