Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

SouSkype
2
Maikel
3
Luis
1


#NameScore
1Luis13085944
2SouSkype13074971
3Maikel12866198
4Gabriel12660341
5André12403292
6Orlando10680985
7Falling8249538
8Guilherme8088627
9Michel7993776
10Lucio6808968
11Rodrigo6548577
12Rafael6381325
13Antonio6232627
14Anester6173315
15Edgar5906458
16Belana5848793
17Kaue5664256
18Hamza5437839
19Fausto5203663
20Heri5132143
21Yuyu5077344
22Nycolas5059306
23Calebe4956438
24Leonardo4880303
25Ronaldo4811031
26Oscar4773685
27Martin4677961
28Franco4574237
29Adam4552007
30Terry4432898
31Leonardo4407277
32Henrique4314906
33Indra4290642
34Fellipe4229863
35Wahyu4161268
36Luis4108637
37Denis4100247
38HideRy4096747
39Mica4071426
40Lasse4051590
41Ranfi4030052
42Sergiu4008878
43Giovanni3954556
44Maz3926582
45Ismael Armando3842408
46Kasper3839041
47Joshua3832387
48Daniel3825233
49Percy Rolando3783461
50Israel David3759646

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.