Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

American Idiot - Green DayB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Gabriel
2
Wang
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson17848155
2Gabriel17676932
3Wang17522738
4József16897319
5Leonardo16618837
6Gabriel16538264
7Raphael15410302
8Esteban14539327
9Carl14327289
10Gregory13281723
11Marco Pescara Boy13009849
12Chris12430625
13Alejandro9935261
14Sergio9825371
15Ace9606894
16Luiz9147462
17Fernando9144314
18Dante8883010
19Lucas8682699
20Marcos8396923
21Vinicius8347114
22Diego8124059
23Francisco7814346
24Lucas7276256
25Luis6639875
26Jordano6634071
27Ryan6625114
28Rgwalt6574967
29Joao6462760
30André6419921
31Andreas6409010
32Henrique6381723
33Marcelo6221672
34Diego6183915
35Gustavo6148000
36Agna6087748
37Pedro6081374
38Eigil6066015
39Guga6007645
40Alexandre5963828
41João5910635
42Daniel5845437
43Silvano5793640
44Juan Pablo5766703
45Lucas5568491
46Rafael5513265
47Victor5500337
48Jack5449070
49Gustavo5424860
50Milton5315302

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.