R U Mine? - Arctic MonkeysRoad Of Resistance - Babymetal

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Noom
2
Isaac
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson21466279
2Noom20742019
3Isaac19757855
4Gabriel19697185
5Gabriel19439119
6Leonardo18317912
7Wagner Junior17465852
8József17166527
9Pedro16960666
10Ace16585936
11Marco Pescara Boy16556988
12Esteban16530436
13Matias16237163
14Rodi16046681
15Gustavo15806394
16Raphael15758242
17Hector15739059
18Gustavo14711838
19Carl14660662
20Alessio13656557
21Danno13628438
22Fernando13561412
23Jordano13396902
24Gregory13281723
25Dante13185536
26Chris12715048
27Tomas12455720
28Diego12412508
29Sergio12176866
30Matheus11674670
31Ricardo11664463
32Alejandro11611059
33Alessandro11454113
34Rafael11408853
35Anthony11182288
36Mauricio10911634
37Henrique10844448
38Juan10746976
39Samuel10655391
40Luiz10549808
41Marcos10344866
42Rhuan10126734
43André10114959
44Lucas10103402
45Dzanur10084882
46Ryan9961048
47Guilherme9562711
48Augusto9357788
49Joao9351881
50Vinicius9251500

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.