Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

Arising Thunder - AngraAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Raphael
2
Wang
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson10386995
2Raphael10182380
3Wang10095734
4Gabriel9934769
5Regor8829299
6Gabriel8198130
7Leonardo8046964
8Marco Pescara Boy7810196
9Chris7275054
10Fernando6675346
11Luis6360484
12Agna5952948
13João5910635
14Lucas5514860
15Alejandro5358198
16Diego5037321
17Jack5009659
18Lucas4900757
19Vinicius4867124
20Luiz4803181
21Gustavo4772054
22Victor4602935
23Gino4484075
24Arif FX4456523
25Alexandre4334510
26Chris4225723
27Marcelo4193436
28Leonardo4179656
29Vitor4145306
30Rafael4135264
31Antonio4016429
32Esteban3909301
33Werbeson3902982
34André3802794
35Andreas3571008
36Vinicius3563377
37Anthony3523362
38Wesley3493555
39Fernando3467681
40Wilgner3411989
41Oscar3358671
42Aldahir3344653
43John3256753
44Mauricio3163615
45Matheus3142986
46Breno3136257
47Mario3129040
48Haris3128256
49Robin3118304
50Kevin2973488

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.