Protect The Land - System Of A DownToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Noom
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson21434326
2Noom20424608
3Gabriel19697185
4Gabriel19439119
5Isaac18460845
6Leonardo18121569
7József17166527
8Marco Pescara Boy16556988
9Esteban16530436
10Pedro16090534
11Hector15739059
12Raphael15726301
13Wagner Junior15477819
14Gustavo14692007
15Carl14557260
16Ace13966534
17Gustavo13557943
18Jordano13345072
19Yuu13281723
20Dante13125406
21Chris12715048
22Alessio12573529
23Diego12379156
24Tomas12361250
25Sergio12176866
26Fernando12096370
27Alejandro11546433
28Alessandro11423681
29Anthony10946547
30Samuel10510297
31Luiz10480170
32Juan10479098
33Marcos10344866
34Lucas10103402
35Rhuan9844172
36Ryan9685052
37Augusto9123849
38William9112958
39André8999862
40Vinicius8971019
41Joao8842704
42Lucas8514968
43Guilherme8497357
44Francisco8380021
45Leandro8313994
46RG Walt8160238
47Rafael8121223
48Matheus8120182
49Andreas8007120
50Breno7940584

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.