Arising Thunder - AngraKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson21310289
2Wang20337947
3Gabriel19697185
4Gabriel19439119
5Leonardo17748295
6József17166527
7Esteban16530436
8Raphael15651795
9Hector15615955
10Marco Pescara Boy15604564
11Pedro15043542
12Carl14557260
13Gustavo14238139
14Ace13966534
15Yuu13281723
16Dante12901161
17Chris12715048
18Diego12379156
19Sergio12176866
20Jordano11884814
21Tomas11544667
22Alejandro11295157
23Fernando11012682
24Anthony10775229
25Juan10479098
26Luiz10277651
27Lucas10012496
28Marcos9763053
29Ryan9570686
30Rhuan9320238
31Joao8646971
32Vinicius8565074
33Augusto8419852
34Lucas8315396
35Francisco8264360
36Gino7909532
37Leandro7853532
38Wagner Junior7846649
39André7814265
40Vitor7811304
41RG Walt7789161
42Henrique7728209
43Milton7503317
44Andreas7494417
45Victor7189409
46Gabriel7089167
47Breno7050840
48Gustavo7047151
49Cain7030734
50Juan Pablo7017284

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.