Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaAmerican Idiot - Green Day

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Jefferson
2
Gabriel
3
Leonardo
1


#NameScore
1Leonardo22862718
2Jefferson18597720
3Gabriel18081165
4Wang17983213
5Gabriel17432636
6József17166527
7Leonardo16704059
8Raphael15591573
9Carl14556529
10Esteban14539327
11Marco Pescara Boy13977545
12Yuu13281723
13Chris12624748
14Diego12353362
15Ace11312593
16Dante10290710
17Alejandro10173795
18Sergio9861596
19Luiz9767593
20Fernando9242317
21Lucas8797117
22Marcos8396923
23Vinicius8347114
24Guga8042832
25Francisco8003861
26Lucas7276256
27Ryan7080692
28Anthony6912790
29Henrique6743181
30Jordano6683195
31Luis6639875
32Rgwalt6574967
33Andreas6479635
34Joao6462760
35André6443019
36Marcelo6321170
37Pedro6191305
38Diego6183915
39Silvano6176249
40Juan Pablo6151813
41Gustavo6148000
42Eigil6129159
43Agna6087748
44Alexandre5963828
45João5910635
46Daniel5845437
47Lucas5568491
48Rafael5513265
49Gustavo5508433
50Milton5500912

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.