Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

American Idiot - Green DayArising Thunder - Angra

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Wang
2
Jefferson
3
Gabriel
1


#NameScore
1Gabriel17073683
2Wang16959125
3Jefferson16908340
4Leonardo16537785
5József16383068
6Gabriel16380663
7Raphael15410302
8Esteban14539327
9Gregory13281723
10Marco Pescara Boy12833938
11Chris12157677
12Alejandro9609639
13Sergio9374291
14Fernando9089161
15Luiz9060926
16Carl8795437
17Lucas8682699
18Ace8399487
19Marcos8232750
20Vinicius8037560
21Dante7642834
22Francisco7520234
23Lucas7110877
24Luis6639875
25Rgwalt6518977
26Andreas6366663
27André6321655
28Henrique6190779
29Diego6181553
30Marcelo6114260
31Agna6087748
32Gustavo6059066
33Alexandre5963828
34João5910635
35Eigil5888813
36Carl5786475
37Joao5752058
38Pedro5659401
39Lucas5568491
40Silvano5556952
41Rafael5513265
42Victor5473461
43Jack5357898
44Gustavo5342510
45Ryan5317325
46Juan Pablo5245518
47Wilgner5159729
48Deny5120208
49Leonardo4905529
50Matheus4884240

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.