Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

Arising Thunder - AngraSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Raphael
2
Jefferson
3
Wang
1


#NameScore
1Wang14820002
2Raphael14720830
3Jefferson14460327
4Gabriel14318728
5Esteban13881373
6Gabriel13763833
7Regor11871873
8Marco Pescara Boy11496732
9Leonardo11057050
10Chris10498688
11Alejandro8589588
12Fernando8359962
13Luiz8148141
14Lucas7751975
15Sergio7528821
16Vinicius6975611
17Ace6870213
18Luis6544916
19Agna6061928
20Gustavo5982682
21Lucas5921151
22João5910635
23Diego5724297
24Marcelo5566466
25Victor5473461
26Alexandre5414628
27Daniel5314819
28Lucas5265301
29Jack5175008
30Leonardo4903952
31Rafael4889464
32André4823991
33Chris4680886
34Francisco4485767
35Gino4484075
36Arif FX4456523
37Joao4428590
38Dante4304612
39Gabriel4262041
40Wilgner4234310
41Vitor4200827
42Antonio4169188
43Werbeson4138059
44Mauricio4077339
45Andrew4075330
46Andreas3986579
47Rgwalt3931946
48Silvano3894896
49Maya3876786
50Guilherme3871040

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.