R U Mine? - Arctic MonkeysYou're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring

General Ranking

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

?
2
Gabriel
3
Jefferson
1


#NameScore
1Jefferson21434326
2?20424608
3Gabriel19697185
4Gabriel19439119
5Leonardo18034413
6József17166527
7Esteban16530436
8Hector15739059
9Raphael15726301
10Pedro15656464
11Marco Pescara Boy15604564
12Carl14557260
13Gustavo14329895
14Ace13966534
15Jordano13345072
16Yuu13281723
17Wagner Junior13281123
18Dante13094184
19Chris12715048
20Diego12379156
21Sergio12176866
22Alessio12145933
23Fernando11777517
24Tomas11584044
25Isaac11579929
26Alessandro11423681
27Alejandro11295157
28Anthony10829008
29Juan10479098
30Luiz10455883
31Marcos10344866
32Lucas10103402
33Samuel9969085
34Rhuan9844172
35Ryan9685052
36William9039790
37Augusto8969395
38Joao8801806
39Vinicius8791303
40André8672891
41Gustavo8575578
42Lucas8514968
43Francisco8380021
44Gino7909532
45Leandro7880856
46RG Walt7878794
47Andreas7876191
48Vitor7811304
49Raul7806449
50Henrique7728209

General

Sort by Difficulty


Song

Search for Song

Sort by Difficulty

  • Easy
  • Medium
  • Hard
  • Expert

Sort by Date

  • All
  • Month

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.