Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaArising Thunder - Angra
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Changes - Mike Orlando12943619
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse2336518
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 519955188
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce9339341
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2632973
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen52078
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump18036053
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers18424241
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen12636303
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd3335177
Soul Of A Robot - John 53322381
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette12448206
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando42272
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce17334946
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus7243979
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden1134928
Guitar Flash - Andragonia11139807
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme8947684
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley50622
Sudden Death - Megadeth7247392
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley14757135
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 546832
20th Century Boy - Buckethead48487
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando7231283
Jam On It - Mike Orlando8451562
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce7060461
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden4244485
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen31849
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen7545003
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium3241549
Starve - Black Fast2955798
Papercut - Linkin Park6132316
Jordan - Buckethead15929829
Destiny - Galneryus24779
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce43491
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce37056
I Conspire - Black Fast8747531

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.