Arising Thunder - AngraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down
25 MarkEstados Unidos
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
November Rain - Guns N' Roses13821
I'm The One - Van Halen10719339
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm6022896
Silvera - Gojira10924122
The Traveller - Válvera5032954
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters10742136
In The End - Black Veil Brides15634771
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce27755
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz5119445
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses34724
Summer Song - Joe Satriani14217545
My Sacrifice - Creed14535532
With Bare Hands - MindFlow2128233
I Want It All - Queen14626
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics17419887
Run - Foo Fighters5932342
Papercut - Linkin Park4435584
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers22176
Poison - Alice Cooper14319699
...And Justice For All - Metallica18859343
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance8333573
Liar Liar - Kamelot9720819
Anastasia - Slash31611
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando20039
All My Life - Foo Fighters9340582
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin8218198
Reptilia - The Strokes9922311
Even Flow - Pearl Jam23946
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera28155
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani17019739
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.8214351
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain3916704
American Idiot - Green Day29424
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine31055
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet7520463
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest10935086
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars3236574
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers11130297
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai13720595
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne28641
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest4113304
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine14544092
Aerials - System Of A Down25934
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit2630026
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther16810741
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne14015564
Thunderstruck - AC/DC22229
Alive - Pearl Jam4936522
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen32152
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot5419134
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss13816272
Paranoid - Black Sabbath15828276
Failure - Breaking Benjamin34639
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy10421364
Somebody Told Me - The Killers9535436
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying14017259
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden9516273
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd9630769
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica3525437
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless5732603
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion10818487
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand6823897
Woman - Wolfmother2422700
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions19101
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria23176
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia28032
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson17121881
More Than A Feeling - Boston23610
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater30723
Armageddon - Command63820087
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet6519399
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine42392
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains6021130
Eruption - Van Halen5761
Pandora - Parkway Drive6413883
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down31495
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd48552
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers15980
You Really Got Me - Van Halen10713604
Battery - Metallica20341
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses18231
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park32385
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold13548778
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth13494
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones25995
Vertigo - U25821912
Hypnotize - System Of A Down22124
Dystopia - Megadeth27809
Indians - Anthrax9534737
Faint - Linkin Park16702
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold33526
How You Remind Me - Nickelback19852
The Followers - Galneryus11725127
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet7533491
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers3930686
Spiders - System Of A Down1331825
Carry On - Angra19725
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace19169
Cryin' - Aerosmith9427661
The Game - DragonForce27267
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs3916074
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age12626301
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold15562
Reapers - Muse18134410
Slow Ride - Foghat4837693
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol4628837
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate6835656
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash17201
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai21384
War Pigs - Black Sabbath25693
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis25697
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine21272
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold24028
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance13429564
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance19223980
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne15540
The Temple Of Hate - Angra16320637
Nova Era - Angra17365
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws14256783
The Final Countdown - Europe9228951
Break Me Out - MindFlow11221322
YYZ - Rush5722653
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce20780
Not Going Back - Blindher17371
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise14523698
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica40665
Time To Die - Half Bridge13516374
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka28378
Payback - Monticelli18712
Back In Black - AC/DC22375

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.