Protect The Land - System Of A DownCivil War - Guns N' Roses
15 JoséFrança
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold31019
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce47928
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump51989
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine13250114
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine9233651
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying4635213
The Game - DragonForce8754872
The Signal Fire - Killswitch Engage6921416
Nemesis - Arch Enemy6331203
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce3656090
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold15231721
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson26138
One - Metallica15350683
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette55929
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine9749936
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy6041130
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys15148
My Curse - Killswitch Engage12533987
Guitar Flash - Andragonia41097
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine2762189
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold55005
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine12128971
Jordan - Buckethead27949
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce16966146
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine34892
War Eternal - Arch Enemy7226580
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce41598

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.