Arising Thunder - AngraAmerican Idiot - Green Day
57 JuancaPerú
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down9521424
Hypnotize - System Of A Down22868
All Nightmare Long - Metallica13763354
Changes - Mike Orlando36084
Welcome To Violence - John 519825862
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia29517
20th Century Boy - Buckethead65979
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce35204
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana4030194
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine16132553
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet7528734
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor1821431
Psychosocial - Slipknot14846411
In The End - Linkin Park6588
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson24882
Aces High - Iron Maiden26750
Dammit - Blink-1824624970
Raining Blood - Slayer4031291
TNT - AC/DC9177
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses4547977
One - Metallica4152361
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses2224492
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine20786
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss19515718
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy6633144
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando37077
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold37026
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen10543902
Faint - Linkin Park15505
Silvera - Gojira10824852
...And Justice For All - Metallica3071156
Question! - System Of A Down4426693
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth2546294
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine5925317
Dead Memories - Slipknot17731467
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth7128732
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin3021063
Summer Song - Joe Satriani9718933
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne5330785
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC2840970
Guitar Flash - Andragonia36264
American Idiot - Green Day11231067
The Unforgiven - Metallica5527816
Come As You Are - Nirvana8521650
Aerials - System Of A Down25288
Before I Forget - Slipknot4840822
War Ensemble - Slayer2046707
Soul Of A Robot - John 57721406
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz41766
Siege Engine - Buckethead8756458
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce38076
Hardwired - Metallica1528386
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal18028893
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius13115567
The Devil In I - Slipknot3231229
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley58374
Head Crusher - Megadeth9332658
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine10328160
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson8816265
Ego - Flames At Sunrise5418083
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen1930246
Armageddon - Command65715266
Holiday - Green Day2538738
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy16248
Toxicity - System Of A Down22295
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 519259553
Jam On It - Mike Orlando9254711
Amerika - Rammstein9134343
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen8950448
Soothsayer - Buckethead8445874
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca21826
Sugar - System Of A Down6026464
Nemesis - Arch Enemy7229110
Destiny - Galneryus25438
Killpop - Slipknot3520457
Detroit Rock City - Kiss9691
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce33001
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit3029911
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden4135673
Angel Of Death - Slayer3828993
Monster - Skillet28939
November Rain - Guns N' Roses2324147
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1236062
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine2424605
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine12645064
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold27611
Noche Acosador - John 519026247
Lonely Day - System Of A Down15972
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen59216
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce27882
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween12914400
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers34619
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden6250919
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka12828657
All Out Life - Slipknot2934105
Vermillion - Slipknot4536435
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth5622776
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin7536151
Walk - Pantera3330417
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics8923331
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC7922720
Iron Man - Black Sabbath19060
Basket Case - Green Day4929445
Paranoia - A Day To Remember23034
One Step Closer - Linkin Park15424
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down11341429
Three Hammers - DragonForce14642624
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando15127759
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 550915
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth1628991
Jordan - Buckethead13032071
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus13916625
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine13754131
Fade To Black - Metallica1445711
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera6637143
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth1963084
Sulfur - Slipknot6934858
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley41030
Dystopia - Megadeth6738410
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine30743
Moth Into Flame - Metallica4239401
Hangar 18 - Megadeth4447006
I Want It All - Queen1021702
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses3028863
Battery - Metallica548994
Thunderstruck - AC/DC2633009
Cryin' - Aerosmith17726137
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence27704
Reptilia - The Strokes19505
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando11032038
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca16549
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen37412
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio20936
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs9214955
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1862604
Spiders - System Of A Down16327444
War Eternal - Arch Enemy5524277
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica7524907
Duality - Slipknot25129
Chemical Warfare - Slayer4940167
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth8530473
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani9922516
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers5527342
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC1622322
Hero - Skillet26862
Enter Sandman - Metallica1440960
Real - Bumblefoot11202
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate19427572
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd28345
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage9325531
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine8049706
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus38222
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce28114
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X12632010
Eruption - Van Halen9376
The Game - DragonForce11046377
Stratosphere - Stratovarius18415800
Unsainted - Slipknot6631540
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica32434
Sudden Death - Megadeth9949060
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine4528069
Seek And Destroy - Metallica4847046
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.4119781
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses2321219
Highway To Hell - AC/DC2020802
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day10738098
Anastasia - Slash45035
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce27134
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica10850163
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses3425761
Back In Black - AC/DC2326379
Breakthrough - MindFlow12340

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.