R U Mine? - Arctic MonkeysProtect The Land - System Of A Down
39 MateusUruguai
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip8535199
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God10035139
The Night - Disturbed12643657
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold33066
Spiders - System Of A Down15629438
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera2929935
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth3834522
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - BabyMetal31480
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains5325685
The Final Countdown - Europe15832250
Battery - Metallica31065
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne15733606
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X16028734
Shockwave - Black Tide9027261
Siege Engine - Buckethead47978
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica23197
Inferno Veil - Shaman6635085
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards28708
Panic Attack - Judas Priest6649844
The Writing On The Wall - Iron Maiden7634794
Blackbird - Alter Bridge10233099
That Fire - Black Tide1428277
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest9042691
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch21049
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne14229602
Hangar 18 - Megadeth41388
Woman - Wolfmother16041
Panic Attack - Dream Theater5163045
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy14133835
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius14820070
YYZ - Rush21987
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth7533535
Strife - Trivium6153396
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire13734947
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate11734113
Welcome To Violence - John 527500
Master Of Puppets - Metallica55816
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws6175771
We Own The Night - Impellitteri10329542
Your Betrayal - Bullet For My Valentine2540660
Flying Whales - Gojira2242471
In the Barn of the Goat - Volbeat1227732
Carry On - Angra13332876
Liar Liar - Kamelot6426000
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom5329200
Nemesis - Arch Enemy14229478
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying15129607
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen4745703
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth19625340
Silvera - Gojira11629549
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai17623413
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone6323629
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson25421
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus8249315
Canon Rock - Jerry C27607
Noche Acosador - John 526725
Soothsayer - Buckethead43299
Madhouse - Anthrax11740770
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus15245158
Panama - Van Halen22881
Acid Rain - Liquid Tension Experiment9152092
Nova Era - Angra16724035
A Voice In The Dark - Blind Guardian2037225
Hocus Pocus - Focus4335690
The Temple Of Hate - Angra6138362
Moth Into Flame - Metallica6943524
Seek And Destroy - Metallica42625
Head Crusher - Megadeth5838044
Universal Death Squad - Epica3850107
The Traveller - Válvera3542134
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain4018361
Starve - Black Fast42784
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera13036527
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani21935
Psychosocial - Slipknot15048591
Underworld - Symphony X14443243
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards3236839
Arising Thunder - Angra29872
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion5934785
I'm The One - Van Halen6725920
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys14577
Natural Born Killer - Avenged Sevenfold2936177
In My Dreams - Dokken6818603
Stranded - Gojira5934791
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden10236730
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne17082
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth42726
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall2223582
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet6234469
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol1227592
Three Hammers - DragonForce41965
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden47536
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise5423577
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady4822204
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush38082
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce53226
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide7340483
Ego - Flames At Sunrise13717270
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden6333424
Inferno - Marty Friedman38762
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween4128017
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top16323690
The Wizard - Black Sabbath18064
Checkmate - Lamb Of God2736389
The Heaviest Matter Of The Universe - Gojira5539045
New Legend - Galneryus5425611
Burn - Deep Purple32939
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth9427827
Hardwired - Metallica3827925
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine43215
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis16947459
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet6026957
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth5430277
Redneck - Lamb Of God15427896
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness3824996
Primo Victoria - Sabaton18230461
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth52433
Straight To Hell - Ozzy Osbourne11618518
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X13842335
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 549563
Jordan - Buckethead26399
Freight Train - Nitro12536754
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka12832488
Pisces - Jinjer30945
Into The Mouth Of Hell We March - Trivium2638902
Seven - Symphony X48992
Gimme Chocolate - BabyMetal18927035
The Sacrament Of Sin - Powerwolf1222953
Living Dead - Edane4030003
Dystopia - Megadeth15338526
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater9947868
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth3639146
Armageddon - Command65229627
Constant Motion - Dream Theater15561909
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon11837112
Indians - Anthrax4951528
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone5227841
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther18415496
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce32425
The Followers - Galneryus4247151
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest5527912
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot2126035
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge6184610
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.6821140
Tonight We Ride - Unleash The Archers11739931
Sad But True - Metallica11225035
Impulse - An Endless Sporadic23661
Alison Hell - Annihilator11029984
Reapers - Muse15043531
...And Justice For All - Metallica63636
War Eternal - Arch Enemy9225556
Cemetery Gates - Pantera31152
You Really Got Me - Van Halen12879
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold17156450
Painkiller - Judas Priest16840261
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai22402
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica29728
Dammit - Blink-18223413
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol13928770
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis6627452
Son Of The King - Hellish War10252290
Sudden Death - Megadeth11262682
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy50855
I Want Out - Helloween19664
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness3935787
Lux Æterna - Metallica6728475
We’ll Be Back - Megadeth5635502
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen51256
Molto Arpeggiosa - Yngwie Malmsteen16845
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce33751
Not Going Back - Blindher11035660
Payback - Monticelli10534565

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.