Protect The Land - System Of A DownYou're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Song#Score
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando2042022
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker3539439
Soothsayer - Buckethead20044765
Real - Bumblefoot2820398
Seven - Symphony X2558222
Jam On It - Mike Orlando2762294
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot6529391
Noche Acosador - John 52427832
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold26583
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme3751790
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce9659200
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 513460819
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette4351790
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley7861841
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce17342259
Stratosphere - Stratovarius6227877
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen7748102
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce6057670
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca4334989
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando3051037
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce32548
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson26464
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down11921109
Play With Me - Extreme6125757
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando4135589
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 53254179
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera6030312
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold11227489
Changes - Mike Orlando3150330
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce13944048
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley4070517
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump5149084
Jordan - Buckethead8334081
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen9057032
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium2054087
Eruption - Van Halen3417435
Soul Of A Robot - John 51832992
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce15652259
Siege Engine - Buckethead965200
Shockwave - Black Tide4323310
20th Century Boy - Buckethead8663223
Guitar Flash - Andragonia5732649
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen5538081
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce8535311
Welcome To Violence - John 54433221
The Choice - Andragonia3238845
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy44013
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen38555
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce20050025
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce46075
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce17842438

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.