Cowboys From Hell - PanteraAmerican Idiot - Green Day
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen50861
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz5155096
Sudden Death - Megadeth8043892
Reapers - Muse2447128
20th Century Boy - Buckethead11669578
Aerials - System Of A Down3329694
Battery - Metallica1338781
The Final Countdown - Europe1534050
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine2533722
Toxicity - System Of A Down5332638
Guitar Flash - Andragonia4348813
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio3032316
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley7870501
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest3444305
Son Of The King - Hellish War3652914
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden935759
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen2648194
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth4643344
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus6838175
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold2641038
Nemesis - Arch Enemy4329489
Noche Acosador - John 520373
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia4639776
Indians - Anthrax1449857
Doomsday - Architects730550
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying3327753
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate6131168
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium1848114
Armageddon - Command61037412
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden1420145
Head Crusher - Megadeth6933239
I'm The One - Van Halen4123080
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai8021118
Carry On - Angra3033726
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister2218956
Canon Rock - Jerry C11029234
Arising Thunder - Angra17127467
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters3551775
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen9343402
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani1226678
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down12639486
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce4956045
Before The Storm - Command61537832
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica17634182
Dystopia - Megadeth4337796
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce3943336
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards3628189
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth2825371
Aces High - Iron Maiden8630042
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen4248796
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth4832704
...And Justice For All - Metallica2270663
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera13134899
Constant Motion - Dream Theater7363013
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen15032988
Siege Engine - Buckethead4357875
Nova Era - Angra3029537
Mother - Danzig2317840
Strife - Trivium2252766
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica2235689
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot15627326
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion2535491
Anastasia - Slash5149201
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker11537343
Primo Victoria - Sabaton1433425
Three Hammers - DragonForce4446911
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz4136363
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth7257280
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal6034371
Paranoia - A Day To Remember1539503
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol1422035
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump9245295
The Game - DragonForce4051006
Welcome To Violence - John 54333880
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross5429065
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War1539177
Liar Liar - Kamelot1027172
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold1656764
Jam On It - Mike Orlando8351142
Moth Into Flame - Metallica2639106
Two Weeks - All That Remains2327207
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden3751387
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet927886
Painkiller - Judas Priest3045039
Master Of Puppets - Metallica4959100
Cry Thunder - DragonForce7738199
Redneck - Lamb Of God2229421
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth3328383
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine3338103
Universal Death Squad - Epica3746698
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold9030835
Real - Bumblefoot6617650
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains1427733
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne4029193
The Temple Of Hate - Angra2732274
The Ride - MindFlow1218224
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson7128317
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce45295
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce33459
Not Going Back - Blindher9632723
Spiritual Battle - Allos6126249
Time To Die - Half Bridge2729125
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka8439499
Payback - Monticelli12130550
Back In Black - AC/DC5025004

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.