Civil War - Guns N' RosesProtect The Land - System Of A Down
43 EstebanArgentina
Follow
9 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold2339441
Dream On - Aerosmith2922995
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park828901
Made Of Stone - Trayce1833547
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage934900
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine1344646
Metal Forever - Hellish War2154668
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus4253343
Given Up - Linkin Park1528926
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1411728
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom3529835
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon3534158
Highway To Hell - AC/DC7120018
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge1741231
Madhouse - Anthrax3543691
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - BabyMetal6942459
More Than A Feeling - Boston3927177
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom3539517
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio8331731
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce15557288
Slow Death - Eleven Strings1152648
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1735535
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus50208
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses4223917
Destroyer - Hellish War4740367
The Trooper - Iron Maiden6432721
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas1924503
One Step Closer - Linkin Park1521475
All Nightmare Long - Metallica5676673
Changes - Mike Orlando48890
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics2626817
How You Remind Me - Nickelback20237
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne3336763
I Want It All - Queen2021091
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers4925023
The Violence - Rise Against2550241
Anastasia - Slash2454190
Sulfur - Slipknot2543412
Stratosphere - Stratovarius3135742
Aerials - System Of A Down5330779
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones1933310
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister1919786
Walking Tall - MindFlow1128160
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine1237405
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss721009
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden1138745
Thunderstruck - AC/DC3133538
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park27914
YYZ - Rush10923157
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness3735866
Silvera - Gojira4032657
Battery - Metallica1449371
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones19223018
I Remember You - Skid Row1534384
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando11538566
Aces High - Iron Maiden2033015
Psychosocial - Slipknot5051015
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1231310
Arising Thunder - Angra2337765
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden3551266
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet1723498
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead4230698
Misery Business - Paramore3535569
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3251788
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria2039273
Cryin' - Aerosmith5530442
Silent Screams - Andragonia2829781
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine4439089
Stillborn - Black Label Society1223903
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson5324434
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival2416833
The Night - Disturbed3447792
Panic Attack - Dream Theater2666538
Going Under - Evanescence2719509
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters3956433
Holiday - Green Day7338569
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall2023766
I Want Out - Helloween6122678
Canon Rock - Jerry C4433946
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi1730896
High Road - Mastodon1533528
In Too Deep - Sum 411733333
Crisis FX - MindFlow1344266
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead1922406
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1535422
Walk - Pantera1242362
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine7224409
Running In The Night - Rexor1835581
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley19276227
Raining Blood - Slayer2139297
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica3339599
Disengage - Suicide Silence2827010
Toxicity - System Of A Down3136260
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace2824865
Eruption - Van Halen8219135
Carry On - Angra5038714
Before The Storm - Command61239978
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen45556
Raise My Sword - Galneryus5850583
Blinded - As I Lay Dying7326465
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol3431430
Pandora - Parkway Drive2722599
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden4120309
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce6052144
Armageddon - Command61244174
Should I Stay Or Should I Go - The Clash2124176
November Rain - Guns N' Roses4424454
Shockwave - Black Tide2731219
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses2829331
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold13236216
The Pretender - Foo Fighters2661415
The Motherload - Mastodon1642904
Detroit Rock City - Kiss912235
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence3230973
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne3236108
Zombie Force - Rexor1926952
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold1737014
Isolation - Alter Bridge3044574
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2241076
Journey - Allos3441530
Two Weeks - All That Remains2335673
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold1848147
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1823921309
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot29044
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise3124718
Miss Murder - AFI1731173
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson27458
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse4459389
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand2327147
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses15120912
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1725997
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden3746132
Welcome To Violence - John 56337558
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson1818047
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth7745768
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2550411
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow1519581
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance6737256
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall2039668
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd2426342
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca15223484
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire5641189
18 And Life - Skid Row1817308
Before I Forget - Slipknot1145026
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai2830461
Seven - Symphony X6869558
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring1720820
Strife - Trivium1259350
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen10870829
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian2111779
War Eternal - Arch Enemy1330923
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park2160578
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz1441073
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.5521979
The Followers - Galneryus6344526
Primo Victoria - Sabaton6534782
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest2713856
Papercut - Linkin Park4036963
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying1738447
Liar Liar - Kamelot1628611
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2818889
Stricken - Disturbed2941002
Enter Sandman - Metallica1141680
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2823572
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia843941
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz1563346
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC2442191
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings2144863
One - Metallica1458745
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce8245426
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando51186
TNT - AC/DC4811483
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth2137058
Real Time - Argos1833791
American Jesus - Bad Religion3045023
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides3832620
Jesus Cry - Command66136338
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits3450856
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce17057267
Universal Death Squad - Epica1752986
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse5645667
Square Hammer - Ghost2037461
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm2026461
Son Of The King - Hellish War3058722
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2044806
My Curse - Killswitch Engage6134971
Don't Be Afraid - Argos1638572
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica1726202
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando12534830
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine5761286
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback4529087
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne5825865
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen3629797
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1319727
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush1650475
Noche Acosador - John 55834528
Vermillion - Slipknot2240233
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius3425172
Hypnotize - System Of A Down5927915
Reptilia - The Strokes7023968
Vertigo - U23127446
Shadowmaker - Andragonia942786
Die For Glory - Hellish War1454687
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady1733024
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus8834562
Sudden Death - Megadeth6966388
Inferno - Marty Friedman17353892
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi9965
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone5927093
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs2617342
The Ride - MindFlow2618682
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet1028901
Pisces - Jinjer4439677
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis7951488
Chiron - All That Remains3732006
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide4044366
Constant Motion - Dream Theater5969053
Painkiller - Judas Priest2548640
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2449346
Down From The Sky - Trivium1240185
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos2926874
Savior - Rise Against7945771
Under An Alias - MindFlow1622210
Monster - Skillet1533520
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross5539858
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains5121445
The Choice - Andragonia2350326
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold2737022
Iron Man - Black Sabbath8323316
20th Century Boy - Buckethead11882822
Highway Star - Deep Purple3552860
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy17659600
Bodies - Drowning Pool3145593
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme11156353
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters9020876
Basket Case - Green Day7130250
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet1635524
Lie - Higher1523306
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump12655332
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God4136500
Hangar 18 - Megadeth10746381
Fade To Black - Metallica946315
Destructive Device - MindFlow1841320
Reapers - Muse7247752
Come As You Are - Nirvana2824068
Last Resort - Papa Roach4137503
Amerika - Rammstein5039770
The Other Side - Rexor1941193
No One Like You - Scorpions1216362
War Ensemble - Slayer3251157
Spoonman - Soundgarden1935812
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor1522300
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy1137892
Let It Burn - Trayce1641759
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen5045511
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy7739327
Soothsayer - Buckethead8849225
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers1333626
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red1220176
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top23337
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons1812986
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani2430158
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse3422792
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold15656820
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.9729651
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen11449489
Doomsday - Architects6528899
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine1939016
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi3116977
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth3762651
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana2930995
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1131344
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet737092
American Idiot - Green Day14231105
In The End - Black Veil Brides11539004
Helena - My Chemical Romance3550802
Jordan - Buckethead8537495
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth1835022
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring2926184
Du Hast - Rammstein5824605
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion2440061
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge4786645
Nova Era - Angra4432655
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold3833612
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi4214639
Real - Bumblefoot5421303
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise934908
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce10869759
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate9434998
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch1526656
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus4153481
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses18146156
Nowhere - Heaviest2319466
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden1327829
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1549751
Faint - Linkin Park2917580
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth2935938
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio11042661
In The End - Linkin Park6873
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz4639836
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws3380688
To Mars - Primator1827387
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers11145480
Give It All - Rise Against4733238
Hero - Skillet2930229
Dead Memories - Slipknot1339818
Song #3 - Stone Sour1440149
Underworld - Symphony X2264295
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1344268
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium1345739
The Traveller - Válvera1046753
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium3652822
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones1532089
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow1837053
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold2815300
Ego - Flames At Sunrise7319182
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther3219991
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd1742886
Redneck - Lamb Of God3632859
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol1526669
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet1437691
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos832515
Like A Stone - Audioslave14615480
Duality - Slipknot4532922
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions4127153
Even Flow - Pearl Jam6227033
Break Me Out - MindFlow1126714
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera1839658
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 512159834
One Last Breath - Creed4529652
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm2731811
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse2339061
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis3930619
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC6323919
Draining My Heart - Andragonia3130215
Cochise - Audioslave4418853
Starve - Black Fast4567029
Failure - Breaking Benjamin6848990
My Sacrifice - Creed2258438
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed2036848
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce4878844
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia1840443
All My Life - Foo Fighters3851331
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1845174
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth2132865
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween2330398
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker7247360
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage1368920
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1334909
The Unforgiven - Metallica1828444
Corrupted - MindFlow2031196
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1736791
Freight Train - Nitro6640719
Cemetery Gates - Pantera1439795
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine826006
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers2539528
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley75870
Chemical Warfare - Slayer3650666
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica5541375
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence2132176
Question! - System Of A Down6527738
Sugar - System Of A Down8830020
Demons Of War - Válvera944086
Destiny - Galneryus9442022
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon2243101
Killpop - Slipknot2622064
Alive - Pearl Jam1440356
Panama - Van Halen20422
Straight To Hell - Ozzy Osbourne4920263
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit3730502
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains6225176
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth23382
Woman - Wolfmother7622414
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen12457954
The Temple Of Hate - Angra4640490
Lonely Day - System Of A Down1921571
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2829760
Head Crusher - Megadeth2839988
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce4545550
Burn - Deep Purple843442
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards644221
Disappear - Devils Paradise2519573
Paranoid - Black Sabbath2534615
Nemesis - Arch Enemy4331698
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X2154905
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise3030032
Six - All That Remains4230461
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust2742552
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold4126503
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1734074
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine11349655
6000 - Deventter2375996
Cry Thunder - DragonForce4342563
Hotel California - Eagles26271
Play With Me - Extreme6930383
Times Like These - Foo Fighters3134323
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet2121905
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet1929918
Whore - In This Moment6337851
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 514771224
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin3438261
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth6423481
Master Of Puppets - Metallica4362942
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow2846063
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance8035098
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana2327177
Decode - Paramore1334248
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca2246023
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire3642058
Inferno Veil - Shaman1239974
All Out Life - Slipknot3637197
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf1931684
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X2841571
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1444333
Look At Yourself - Trayce1539686
I'm The One - Van Halen3827472
Siege Engine - Buckethead5966042
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce6160938
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies2542428
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day5439568
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation5040976
Dammit - Blink-1827426441
The Final Countdown - Europe2436609
Indians - Anthrax18293
The Kill - Thirty Seconds To Mars9036482
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce11065869
Moth Into Flame - Metallica1651358
Mother - Danzig6218826
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce5865969
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce6555910
I Conspire - Black Fast2277081
Not Going Back - Blindher2939551
Spiritual Battle - Allos2847409
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise4133537
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica8252499
Time To Die - Half Bridge1933329
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3545181
Payback - Monticelli3137444
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia3829985
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses4425752
Back In Black - AC/DC1527082
Route 381 - Devils Paradise2316696
The Forest - Fall Into The Void5722069
Breakthrough - MindFlow1913880

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.