Runaway - Bon JoviToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
48 GabrielBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Song#Score
Freak On A Leash - Korn2910266
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana10212763
The Kill - Thirty Seconds To Mars2519168
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse4715228
Given Up - Linkin Park13514943
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine6416197
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback5218878
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon2022325
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park3517912
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park5212814
A Place For My Head - Linkin Park1715331
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4022169
Animal I Have Become - Three Days Grace3918098
The Drug In Me Is You - Falling In Reverse10916410
Right Now - Korn5118590
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed3419907
Come As You Are - Nirvana8712649
One Step Closer - Linkin Park6612179
Two Faced - Linkin Park3012502
Amerika - Rammstein6117716
How You Remind Me - Nickelback18811960
Take On Me - A-ha4510132
Like A Stone - Audioslave3810055
In The End - Linkin Park1125574
What I've Done - Linkin Park10814262
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne11415414
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace6113783
One Last Breath - Creed7516064
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine4323843
Stricken - Disturbed7315838
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana18516170
Faint - Linkin Park1709184
The Emptiness Machine - Linkin Park659494
Sk8er Boi - Avril Lavigne6712624
Famous Last Words - My Chemical Romance2531543
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas5217027

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.