Protect The Land - System Of A DownToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
28 MatsPaíses Baixos
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Misery Business - Paramore30143
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses32953
Thunderstruck - AC/DC22483
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica20457
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis28901
Rime Of The Ancient Mariner - Iron Maiden9760715
Sk8er Boi - Avril Lavigne9327592
FullMoon - Sonata Arctica6528279
Welcome To Paradise - Green Day4833798
Cryin' Like a Bitch - Godsmack3039743
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush31677
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine22611
Buried Alive - Avenged Sevenfold18338807
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage16751670
Follow Me - Allos5820764
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed28715
Talk Dirty To Me - Poison11024633
Dynamite - Scorpions3024660
Hollywood Whore - Papa Roach6650301
What I Got - Sublime5014061
Princess Of The Night - Saxon17924045
Sudden Death - Megadeth47172
Happy Song - Bring Me The Horizon4026162
New Legend - Galneryus5724319
Living After Midnight - Judas Priest2720726
The Bitter End - Sum 414812769
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold39087
Shogun - Trivium4275093
Holy Mountains - System Of A Down14638990
Empty Prophets - Sylosis6118481
Evolve - The Warning11326484
Lux Æterna - Metallica21073
Message In A Bottle - The Police25398
War Is The Answer - Five Finger Death Punch9120809
Know The Difference - Stratovarius7225079
Mea Culpa (Ah! Ça ira!) - Gojira720601
Molto Arpeggiosa - Yngwie Malmsteen23709
Hero - Skillet27184
My Sharona - The Knack2125455
Good Riddance - Green Day15230
The Wizard - Black Sabbath16290
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses22553
Destroyer - Hellish War25051
Starve - Black Fast35322
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce39121
Winds Of Transylvania - Lovebites8732766
Say What You Will - Fastway3320582
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos24825
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth21449
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse38294
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion11128859
Mr. Brownstone - Guns N' Roses9821590
The Sacrament Of Sin - Powerwolf3514721
My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark - Fall Out Boy11019330
Becoming - Volbeat2619757
Gargoyles, Angels Of Darkness - Rhapsody Of Fire10574571
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy17869
Shot In The Dark - Ozzy Osbourne13621083
Absolute Zero - Stone Sour10727919
The Violence - Rise Against17633392
The Script For My Requiem - Blind Guardian2125322
The Drug In Me Is You - Falling In Reverse33461
Do I Wanna Know? - Arctic Monkeys8943
Finally Home - Shaman17623117
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC35471
Crazy On You - Heart725760
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme28206
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance23072
Slow Ride - Foghat34617
Paranoid - Black Sabbath21054
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park28756
Jaded - Spiritbox9741978
A Work Of Art - Ice Nine Kills5928919
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge26782
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top22950
The Bard's Revenge - Aeon Bridge28846
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen24821
Nero Forte - Slipknot10335235
Bury Me With My Screams - Trivium1620058
All Nightmare Long - Metallica60248
Towards Dead End - Children Of Bodom10825105
Dystopia - Megadeth27974
Son Of The King - Hellish War42500
Got The Time - Anthrax5715156
Piranha - Bumblefoot8324016
Last Resort - Papa Roach28958
Train Kept A Rollin' - Aerosmith8323417
X - X Japan8234500
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth17425
Spirit in The Sky - Norman Greenbaum2220227
Fly Away - Lenny Kravitz4224451
Hard Times - Paramore11216937
Bullets - Creed2323329
Tenochtitlán - Edu Falaschi14131362
Mauvais Garçon - Naast5217864
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet30370
I Want To Break Free - Queen19851
Nemesis - Arch Enemy21838
Song #3 - Stone Sour20032634
Unbreakable - Fireflight4426853
Comfortably Numb - Pink Floyd5657230
Blackout - Scorpions8725646
Brianstorm - Arctic Monkeys9415873
Girl's Not Grey - AFI2328553
Have A Nice Day - Bon Jovi5626453
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void14328664

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.