R U Mine? - Arctic MonkeysYou're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring
97 AsepUruguai
Follow
3 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Medium

Song#Score
Soul Of A Robot - John 53929335
The Bard's Revenge - Aeon Bridge1656554
Real - Bumblefoot4616902
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump3640862
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce3552920
Eruption - Van Halen6013021
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce2861792
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance3130887
Helena - My Chemical Romance4032428
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce5837017

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.