Too Blind to See - Devils ParadiseR U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys
19 ????????Estados Unidos
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Sad But True - Metallica3226564
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet19203
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion15527
Poison - Alice Cooper18138
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana25144
Comfortably Numb - Pink Floyd11147307
Civil War - Guns N' Roses19449109
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain14115151
Them Bones - Alice In Chains10221390
November Rain - Guns N' Roses12123616
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen6729120
Anastasia - Slash44468
All I Want - A Day To Remember19244
Miss Murder - AFI26070
Six - All That Remains16000
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses14614
Father I Have Sinned - Dogma5025436
I Want To Break Free - Queen17021960
The Emptiness Machine - Linkin Park17465
Witch's Spell - AC/DC21053
School's Out - Alice Cooper12921
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day36380
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses19482
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest12700
Enter Sandman - Metallica37543
Cryin' - Aerosmith26865
Chiron - All That Remains26325
Fade To Black - Metallica40576
Know The Difference - Stratovarius7724207
I Want It All - Queen16678
Walk - Pantera19595
Paranoia - A Day To Remember30088
All I Want For Christmas Is You - Against The Current12419381
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine24936
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses21264
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses21979
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon16153
TNT - AC/DC9462
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains17627
Holiday - Green Day28846
One - Metallica33699
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness27813
Hold On Loosely - 38 Special23166
Livin' On The Edge - Aerosmith14029803
Divine - All That Remains6028502
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses33529
Mr. Brownstone - Guns N' Roses5325212
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica43856
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22148

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.