You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The OffspringShot In The Dark - AC/DC
24 PadishaIndonésia
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Brianstorm - Arctic Monkeys12515000
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin16078
Polaris - Blue Encount15737449
In My Dreams - Dokken9917936
Fat Lip - Sum 4117265
Dr. Feelgood - Mötley Crüe10524062
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness12531990
Under The Bridge - Red Hot Chili Peppers22557
Pisces - Jinjer4639538
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest9762
Holy Thunderforce - Rhapsody Of Fire19620690
Divine - All That Remains9724054
Fall To Pieces - Velvet Revolver4531162
Impulse - An Endless Sporadic25105
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold23279
Basket Case - Green Day24960
Holiday - Green Day18537047
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse29412
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd48837
Do Your Worst - Rival Sons3031402
Reptilia - The Strokes22351
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park48517
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet12133365
Hollywood Whore - Papa Roach4752046
Them Bones - Alice In Chains12220954
Eyes Of Oblivion - The Hellacopters3021728
Protect The Land - System Of A Down5336337
Dammit - Blink-1826426616
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold15327
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi15864
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation37800
Road Of Resistance - BabyMetal21147
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs15113
Mr. Brightside - The Killers12924011
Spoonman - Soundgarden10132208
Song 2 - Blur13320166
Shiny Happy People - R.E.M.4221956
Angry - The Rolling Stones1121803
Story Of My Life - Social Distortion16130798
San Quentin - Nickelback17719236
Should I Stay Or Should I Go - The Clash11621359
The Game - DragonForce39860
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold18309
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin26516
Shotgun Blues - Volbeat20093
Zombified - Falling In Reverse12634173
Too Blind to See - Devils Paradise32226
The World Is Yours - Arch Enemy13119074
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther14416609
Battery - Metallica22201
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers28455
I Remember You - Skid Row11432043
Get Free - The Vines3017217
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai24098
Pegasus Fantasy - Edu Falaschi12444
Slither - Velvet Revolver11222149
Freight Train - Nitro27152
God Damn - Avenged Sevenfold14183
American Idiot - Green Day18353
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen27178
Akatsuki - BabyMetal21295
Slow Ride - Foghat17736906
Hypa Hypa - Electric Callboy4426165
Epic - Faith No More6517325
Given Up - Linkin Park27461
Like A Stone - Audioslave4316022
All I Want For Christmas Is You - Against The Current1130269
Last Resort - Papa Roach11534863
Absolute Zero - Stone Sour10028423
The Followers - Galneryus24575
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies21763
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys13302
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park29098
Monsoon - Tokio Hotel4632028
Crawling In The Dark - Hoobastank10527888
Playing God - Polyphia22724
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse21029
Alive - P.O.D.4927581
I Want It All - Queen17358
Animal I Have Become - Three Days Grace13333338
In Too Deep - Sum 4116328118
Wish I Had An Angel - Nightwish11025987
Checkmate - Lamb Of God10419867
Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) - Journey10024223
Alison Hell - Annihilator4637772
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold13344
Good Riddance - Green Day14063
The Drug In Me Is You - Falling In Reverse34844
King For A Day - Pierce The Veil8441433
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons4611683
You Only Live Once - The Strokes2029606
Papercut - Linkin Park32121
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers31578
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd4225992
What's My Age Again? - Blink-1826820845
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai20842
Check Yes, Juliet - We The Kings5834534
Journey - Allos16827829
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire18505
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold16432
Dream On - Aerosmith19622021
Revolution - The Beatles15391
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - BabyMetal22637
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age24247
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet8319486
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce18183
The Reason - Hoobastank7130033
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.14129462
Stargazer - Rainbow8932267
All I Want - A Day To Remember10424298
Song #3 - Stone Sour32557
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead19619687
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce29847
Spiritual Battle - Allos13423
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise23490
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica39550
Time To Die - Half Bridge15321179
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka26992
Payback - Monticelli27699
Route 381 - Devils Paradise11915462
Breakthrough - MindFlow13669

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.