Road Of Resistance - BabyMetalYou're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring
35 MarceloBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Song#Score
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day30689
Papercut - Linkin Park20676
Reptilia - The Strokes19211
One Last Breath - Creed20437
One Way Or Another - Blondie14718741
Lonely Day - System Of A Down14027
Parasite - Bullet For My Valentine10528861
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce34805
Spoonman - Soundgarden5728101
Times Like These - Foo Fighters2728277
Aerials - System Of A Down23998
Dammit - Blink-18215719707
Hypa Hypa - Electric Callboy9217117
Somebody Told Me - The Killers28893
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers18817969
The Trooper - Iron Maiden13926055
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas5920223
The Wolf You Feed - Nita Strauss4121583
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson11413910
Spiders - System Of A Down17425434
Don't Stop Dancing - Creed1727745
Message In A Bottle - The Police23320
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos21735
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister8915339
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC7517751
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd10823255
I Remember You - Skid Row4227370
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold28715
Even Flow - Pearl Jam10023419
All Star - Smash Mouth12122379
These Days - Foo Fighters8534359
More Than A Feeling - Boston14322887
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd11150879
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse30358
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin8333601
Do I Wanna Know? - Arctic Monkeys9150
Carry On - Angra16428185
TNT - AC/DC7910695
Should I Stay Or Should I Go - The Clash18137
I'm Shipping Up To Boston - Dropkick Murphys12921355
Beggin’ - Maneskin9719738
They Say - Scars On Broadway11619152
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon19727558
Comfortably Numb - Pink Floyd1843887
Psycho Killer - Talking Heads7425057
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival7614730
You Only Live Once - The Strokes1721988
Three Hammers - DragonForce33988
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd6129307
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi8486
We're Not Gonna Take It - Twisted Sister8022866
I Want Out - Helloween6219640
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers9627508
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave21719
Toxicity - System Of A Down24532
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne21010
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age10330417
Hypnotize - System Of A Down14221475
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation28079
Lay Down - Priestess6922177
18 And Life - Skid Row10015056
One - Metallica38125
A Place For My Head - Linkin Park16764
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine33797
Livin' On The Edge - Aerosmith2429847
Alegria - Nita Strauss18422521
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand5723989
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers19336604
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses6317655
Slow Ride - Foghat18931140
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring20953
How You Remind Me - Nickelback18273
Song 2 - Blur14592
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC7231230
Mother - Danzig15587
Seek And Destroy - Metallica38080
Never Coming Back - Battlecross13283
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom24954
November Rain - Guns N' Roses6322373
Infected - Bad Religion6127755
Friend Or Foe - Devils Paradise6519533
Shockwave - Black Tide20549
La Grange - ZZ Top4723017
Mr. Brownstone - Guns N' Roses4921097
Raise My Sword - Galneryus33509
Enter Sandman - Metallica28121
In My Dreams - Dokken4418693
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce31338
Run - Foo Fighters15630152
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence13226406
In The End - Linkin Park6603
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi5313862
Civil War - Guns N' Roses16639680
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold10014169
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits4939596
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs5314318
Burn - Deep Purple28622
Natural Born Killer - Avenged Sevenfold18927262
Panic Attack - Dream Theater47113
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme41207
Silvera - Gojira21690
Give It All - Rise Against14224998
Blinded - As I Lay Dying20022233
Protect The Land - System Of A Down25030
Thunderstruck - AC/DC25836
Cryin' - Aerosmith7328817
Akatsuki - BabyMetal31677
Anastasia - Slash42260
Blackout - Scorpions10123159
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones23150
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce40332
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen24077
The Metal - Tenacious D8519572
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys12749
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson27145
Given Up - Linkin Park20076
You Don't Know - Devils Paradise9615315
Basket Case - Green Day21189
Poison - Alice Cooper18261
Savior - Rise Against31515
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses24149
Playing God - Polyphia5321640
You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring17317444
Decode - Paramore22064
Square Hammer - Ghost30035
No One Like You - Scorpions13813483
Changes - Mike Orlando29404
Come As You Are - Nirvana18113
Dream On - Aerosmith20233
Faint - Linkin Park14358
School's Out - Alice Cooper8011438
Come To Brazil - The Offspring5721701
The Final Countdown - Europe25472
Meu Fim - Eutenia7226583
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers21204
Iron Man - Black Sabbath19554
Santeria - Sublime3414679
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down31143
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica10021275
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian10175
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce44472
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park8923143
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise2130074
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance20460
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses7623873
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire22669
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius17380
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance25595
Holiday - Green Day7230262
Mr. Brightside - The Killers12021851
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce43953
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce51060
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers26409
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses37251
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave11518375
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi13910
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18214742
Under The Bridge - Red Hot Chili Peppers9223606
Hotel California - Eagles5624575
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss12048
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains16791
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback16422401
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett10346
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani20540
Take On Me - A-ha2514227
Highway To Hell - AC/DC13678
Wicked Game - HIM3818177
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless10228206
Straight To Hell - Ozzy Osbourne14585
Sex On Fire - Kings Of Leon18066
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions5222940
Shot In The Dark - AC/DC17982
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness7830247
All I Want For Christmas Is You - Against The Current6024484
Lux Æterna - Metallica5928090
Like A Stone - Audioslave10999
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce38711
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica5741365
Payback - Monticelli25242
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses20073
Back In Black - AC/DC22018
Route 381 - Devils Paradise10915166

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.