You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The OffspringR U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys
40 PatrykPolonia
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot18705
November Rain - Guns N' Roses17638
Thunderstruck - AC/DC22624
Hotel California - Eagles25386
Youth Gone Wild - Skid Row14119
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater34633
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween14221459
Come As You Are - Nirvana19075
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth16030859
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett10248
To Be With You - Mr. Big10419652
Even Flow - Pearl Jam25206
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses14227
Brianstorm - Arctic Monkeys13264
Detroit Rock City - Kiss12611157
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC2822401
Warriors Of The World United - Manowar8929313
Demons Of War - Válvera7526345
Hold On Loosely - 38 Special10625444
The Traveller - Válvera7236809
Jesus Cry - Command610932223
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.6321327
Jump - Van Halen4120827
Tempesta Di Fuoco - Rhapsody Of Fire9527867
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G310930133
Strife - Trivium36808
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age30314
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando35480
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire15733651
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio28874
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica15227842
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush9245890
Killpop - Slipknot12519821
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void2833638
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy11332971
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet11120352
Hollywood Whore - Papa Roach10646825
Down From The Sky - Trivium14631543
Deceiver, Deceiver - Arch Enemy11422061
Fly By Night - Rush2920770
Playing God - Polyphia23168
Any Way You Want It - Journey2718346
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce47829
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley45344
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave11827461
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains6425023
Angel Of Death - Slayer15925596
Road Of Resistance - BabyMetal31180
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando28248
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet7219689
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce46712
The Heaviest Matter Of The Universe - Gojira31225
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca17114
The Last In Line - Dio8138002
Polaris - Blue Encount5253689
Sacrimony (Angel Of Afterlife) - Kamelot3336063
Kickstart My Heart - Mötley Crüe1133106
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall16518624
American Jesus - Bad Religion11840610
War Pigs - Black Sabbath13130369
We’ll Be Back - Megadeth18005
Dream On - Aerosmith10622361
Black Summer - Red Hot Chili Peppers18526
Master Of Puppets - Metallica51607
Rats - Ghost15316
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest8243294
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson10723894
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down12250
Mother - Danzig11317919
Song 2 - Blur18461
Dead Memories - Slipknot27212
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon9629980
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden15932
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet16020991
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation34959
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme35861
The Diary Of Jane - Breaking Benjamin16659
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross23811
6000 - Deventter18166263
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai28068
Peace Of Mind - Boston11534108
Should I Stay Or Should I Go - The Clash5022989
Machi Bhasad - Bloodywood4728689
Ometh - After The Burial17427490
Straight To Hell - Ozzy Osbourne7219627
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave18218553
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen56276
Run - Foo Fighters5534596
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd4839912
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis11023465
YYZ - Rush21411
Smoke On The Water - Deep Purple9622851
Real - Bumblefoot15905
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance15033411
Deuce - Kiss5516473
Song #3 - Stone Sour11934989
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide18533118
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus21892
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X24227
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless8735567
Disengage - Suicide Silence12023523
Duality - Slipknot29487
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce32396
Guitar Flash - Andragonia33267
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback4629027
Revolution - The Beatles8721713
Parasite - Bullet For My Valentine7332780
Soothsayer - Buckethead43324
Akatsuki - BabyMetal12332563
Stargazer - Rainbow5733821
Checkmate - Lamb Of God4232285
No One Like You - Scorpions4115207
Poison - Alice Cooper6121960
I Want Out - Helloween20059
Burn - Deep Purple33177
Protect The Land - System Of A Down14035548
Battery - Metallica16259
The Writing On The Wall - Iron Maiden4435661
The Trooper - Iron Maiden24907
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence29097
Good Times Bad Times - Led Zeppelin17012987
How You Remind Me - Nickelback17717
Sex On Fire - Kings Of Leon19678
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol9729601
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC32479
Paranoid - Black Sabbath30898
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth15653
No Sleep Till Brooklyn - Beastie Boys3912937
One - Metallica42923
Skyfall - Helloween7733495
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom24829
Monsters - Matchbook Romance4144120
Painkiller - Judas Priest18039915
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage9728435
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest7413711
Your Love - The Outfield5024144
Reapers - Muse41979
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - BabyMetal31644
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce39174
I'm The One - Van Halen19821862
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker34770
Liar Liar - Kamelot4826698
Play With Me - Extreme27138
Misery Business - Paramore30605
Destructive Device - MindFlow6137379
Break Me Out - MindFlow13923346
You Can't Handle Me - Thundermother7713800
The Damn Colony - Válvera4919814
Son Of The King - Hellish War17648613
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse41091
The Arms Of Sorrow - Killswitch Engage2633026
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani20997
The Other Side - Rexor7034356
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley51600
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen37553
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette42825
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy39935
Welcome To Violence - John 526196
In The End - Linkin Park6608
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold35018
20th Century Boy - Buckethead55399
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons4911657
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness4424855
God Damn - Avenged Sevenfold2622060
Holy Thunderforce - Rhapsody Of Fire5731743
Alison Hell - Annihilator4238670
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits16847115
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses23847
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth20720
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead8819642
Dystopia - Megadeth28234
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden43412
Highway To Hell - AC/DC17504
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana27505
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth17923
The Wizard - Black Sabbath19918078
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers26776
Alive - Pearl Jam16336040
La Grange - ZZ Top23291
Lux Æterna - Metallica15823330
School's Out - Alice Cooper9014384
Cemetery Gates - Pantera32250
Flying Whales - Gojira8736385
Sulfur - Slipknot30683
Paranoia - A Day To Remember18132053
Impulse - An Endless Sporadic23385
Living Dead - Edane13525509
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red10613914
Slow Death - Eleven Strings8038967
Inferno - Marty Friedman45322
Chemical Warfare - Slayer30292
Pet Sematary - Ramones3429498
Woman - Wolfmother6022730
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka16331776
Changes - Mike Orlando36279
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards34671
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers31658
The Kill - Thirty Seconds To Mars34334
Empyreal - Sylosis9643972
Canon Rock - Jerry C28556
Like A Stone - Audioslave14467
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine32280
Faint - Linkin Park17296
Fuck Authority - Pennywise5432870
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi10222
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen26962
We Own The Night - Impellitteri9530068
Take On Me - A-ha16815846
Starve - Black Fast16348847
Die For Glory - Hellish War16634759
Jordan - Buckethead25337
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos3529897
Technical Difficulties - Racer X8034487
Smoking Snakes - Sabaton7823234
Eruption - Van Halen10618
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 550133
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise4224228
Noche Acosador - John 519242
The Temple Of Hate - Angra13832994
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2817902
Hypa Hypa - Electric Callboy7623653
I-E-A-I-A-I-O - System Of A Down23465
Satch Boogie - Joe Satriani13823108
Shot In The Dark - AC/DC10322912
Runaway - Bon Jovi3714996
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian10411383
Raining Blood - Slayer15155
Sudden Death - Megadeth37122
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd26735
American Idiot - Green Day27376
Epic - Faith No More12631
Witch's Spell - AC/DC6523238
Planet Of The Grapes - Berried Alive42560
Cryin' - Aerosmith14029127
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin34441
Too Blind to See - Devils Paradise13838052
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses23823
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth23632
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine30325
Amerika - Rammstein10737528
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters20205
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain10016188
Wave Of Synergy - Andy James And Angel Vivaldi25126
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 537062
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs8816337
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot9619968
Back From The Dead - Halestorm4332967
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai22451
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson26093
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones16329440
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet5934533
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne14929403
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium17837955
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen44538
You Only Live Once - The Strokes3129028
Running In The Night - Rexor9127706
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther9917633
Love Ain't No Stranger - Whitesnake3516162
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park27403
Siege Engine - Buckethead46104
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot22667
Acid Rain - Liquid Tension Experiment12149350
Wish I Had An Angel - Nightwish7027984
Ego - Flames At Sunrise7219187
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet13719375
My Will Be Done - Powerwolf6314421
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce39195
Self Esteem - The Offspring3633521
Animal I Have Become - Three Days Grace14433229
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings4542933
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down38611
War Eternal - Arch Enemy10025281
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold35052
Freak On A Leash - Korn4218694
Lie - Higher8517926
Pandora - Parkway Drive6519144
Tonight We Ride - Unleash The Archers9543171
A Voice In The Dark - Blind Guardian5627807
Let It Go - Def Leppard3826040
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio7032231
Highway Star - Deep Purple43466
Civil War - Guns N' Roses16149383
Wicked Game - HIM14817182
18 And Life - Skid Row2516871
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica23783
Iron Man - Black Sabbath16622745
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden22229
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth16144006
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin16320
I Want It All - Queen15499
Fade To Black - Metallica38842
Infected - Bad Religion17330106
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed27517
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf12826983
What The Dead Men Say - Trivium16036397
...And Justice For All - Metallica64747
Slither - Velvet Revolver2426386
Miss Murder - AFI24868
In The End - Black Veil Brides24972
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister8718395
You Really Got Me - Van Halen14357
Rock And Roll Deserves To Die - The Darkness3835819
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise5527571
Beggin’ - Maneskin13816457
Never Coming Back - Battlecross11112803
Hos Down - Jason Richardson39721
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm16724918
Six - All That Remains19543
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando28925
Decadence - Disturbed13634904
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet3029197
Walking Tall - MindFlow2527153
Into The Mouth Of Hell We March - Trivium7033228
Rime Of The Ancient Mariner - Iron Maiden3869658
Not Gonna Die - Skillet4542819
Reptiles - Command64720445
The Signal Fire - Killswitch Engage17615557
Fiddler On The Green - Demons And Wizards2955549
Zombie Force - Rexor5824588
Real Time - Argos9227797
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen32343
We Three Kings - Steve Ouimette20582
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce43167
With Bare Hands - MindFlow4928298
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top17123654
The Lead Sprinkler - John 531317
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth14520955
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca32736
Dr. Feelgood - Mötley Crüe5026232
Reset The Game (feat. Mike Orlando) - Noturnall30025
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate16033114
Let There Be Rock - AC/DC10640229
Zombie - Bad Wolves8826493
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden19890
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses30329
I Remember You - Skid Row26801
Hallowed Be Thy Name - Iron Maiden41604
I Want To Break Free - Queen20892
Enter Sandman - Metallica36863
Panic Attack - Dream Theater33980
San Quentin - Nickelback3325641
These Days - Foo Fighters16044551
Question! - System Of A Down17336
Cold Sweat - Thin Lizzy16918580
We're Not Gonna Take It - Twisted Sister11129235
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold14132600
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis45539
Seek And Destroy - Metallica8647591
Doomsday - Architects18325601
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion11727793
Universal Death Squad - Epica11146795
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise4530149
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains19242
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone11121037
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine47573
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand7625797
More Than A Feeling - Boston7826493
Joker And The Thief - Wolfmother13527205
Primo Victoria - Sabaton6634684
Jam On It - Mike Orlando40451
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God7235599
Wings Of Justice - Galneryus19839291
Barracuda - Heart9821617
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit3430514
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone8525332
War Ensemble - Slayer10037533
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones3130033
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies16924072
Seven - Symphony X46271
Edge Of The Blade - Epica13836809
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge65087
Crawling In The Dark - Hoobastank7831760
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus43175
Shockwave - Black Tide14925536
Metal Forever - Hellish War14543157
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X35738
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce31650
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy14333608
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet9134426
All Nightmare Long - Metallica60127
Stratosphere - Stratovarius19323737
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18218719329
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz5120393
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate11643045
Whore - In This Moment11335922
Figure It Out - Royal Blood3618564
Famous Last Words - My Chemical Romance11856569
Aerials - System Of A Down28494
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden10268
Aces High - Iron Maiden12231208
Indians - Anthrax6948977
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest6027848
Whiskey In The Jar - Metallica7829803
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd43053
Livin' On The Edge - Aerosmith26810
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi14630
Madhouse - Anthrax9941337
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth53190
Hector's Hymn - Hammerfall10123157
You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring12020199
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers15035
Hangar 18 - Megadeth42753
Princess Of The Night - Saxon7829573
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol8715043
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust8239127
All My Life - Foo Fighters7748017
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss18717580
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse17753
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine13126427
Journey - Allos10732378
Welcome Home - Coheed And Cambria16432840
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor8320464
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse20935
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump32380
Spoonman - Soundgarden12431473
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz6129360
The Unforgiven - Metallica27324
Underworld - Symphony X13744331
Reptilia - The Strokes22336
Pisces - Jinjer8937665
In Too Deep - Sum 419029810
Under An Alias - MindFlow7320903
Mr. Brightside - The Killers23331
The Game - DragonForce42131
Get Free - The Vines5815979
Failure - Breaking Benjamin13847053
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance18234593
Alive - P.O.D.2428741
When Destinies Align - Lovebites15425783
Awakening - Unleash The Archers15947844
Finally Home - Shaman4133624
The Land Of Unicorns - Gloryhammer6722724
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace11023311
Two Weeks - All That Remains5930606
Destroyer - Hellish War19329812
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd24510
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold33994
Times Like These - Foo Fighters18331490
Zombified - Falling In Reverse2241575
Land Of Sin - Heaviest4120300
In My Dreams - Dokken3319635
Panic Attack - Judas Priest9347857
Testify - Rage Against The Machine3220989
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce25562
I Conspire - Black Fast41602
Not Going Back - Blindher11235573
Spiritual Battle - Allos21655
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise23817
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica40312
Time To Die - Half Bridge6426655
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka30853
Payback - Monticelli30598
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia15726018
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22119
Back In Black - AC/DC22892
Route 381 - Devils Paradise15915236
The Forest - Fall Into The Void8622028
Breakthrough - MindFlow12940

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.