Protect The Land - System Of A DownToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica6731350
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G33233371
Die For Glory - Hellish War3445791
Planet Of The Grapes - Berried Alive4446655
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold4346495
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine7633139
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium6241814
The Devil In I - Slipknot16329146
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses25341
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 551320
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth14524596
Awakening - Unleash The Archers4356920
Jordan - Buckethead29236
6000 - Deventter7570497
Chiron - All That Remains10128680
Painkiller - Judas Priest6643228
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando35395
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica10140522
Panic Attack - Dream Theater6757904
The Temple Of Hate - Angra6633814
Beggin’ - Maneskin1423436
Never Coming Back - Battlecross5915224
To Be With You - Mr. Big920824
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold16336019
Fiddler On The Green - Demons And Wizards1750200
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down5228286
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge10578734
Inferno - Marty Friedman19448035
Arising Thunder - Angra12931532
8th Commandment - Sonata Arctica3327621
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse8533946
Metal Forever - Hellish War3751594
We’ll Be Back - Megadeth2528694
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold13700
The Unforgiven - Metallica10327737
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce41882
Don't Be Afraid - Argos2635890
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC36588
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen35525
Jesus Cry - Command65635730
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains5224387
Deceiver, Deceiver - Arch Enemy2727927
Cold Sweat - Thin Lizzy1131349
Shadowmaker - Andragonia4331536
TNT - AC/DC4411159
...And Justice For All - Metallica2573202
War Eternal - Arch Enemy2729071
Constant Motion - Dream Theater11862560
Mr. Brightside - The Killers1924391
Too Blind to See - Devils Paradise8738660
Deutschland - Rammstein7637670
Son Of The King - Hellish War6752941
Jump - Van Halen3219784
Cry Thunder - DragonForce36648
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce19662763
Destroyer - Hellish War4638147
Soul Of A Robot - John 515621297
Wave Of Synergy - Andy James and Angel Vivaldi4542497
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley64000
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold16353950
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth50520
Duality - Slipknot29018
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy44659
Hos Down - Jason Richardson14247866
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide10036056
One - Metallica13049522
Black Diamond - Stratovarius1048809
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow2635171
The Trooper - Iron Maiden27020
Needled 24/7 - Children Of Bodom4223024
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden3549734
Dystopia - Megadeth6439947
In The End - Black Veil Brides11038369
Hangar 18 - Megadeth40730
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy8235209
Raise My Sword - Galneryus9542616
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet1335048
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce41466
I Conspire - Black Fast15743828

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.