Shot In The Dark - AC/DCToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
61 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins33094
Alegria - Nita Strauss13130261
Miss Murder - AFI8828554
Good Riddance - Green Day8223498
Road Of Resistance - BabyMetal28766
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down21134
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold19123516
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden15343052
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos22968
Constant Motion - Dream Theater46545
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine12249324
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow10724422
Seven Nation Army - The White Stripes14515974
Killpop - Slipknot6420687
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top23168
Helicopter - Bloc Party21315
Alive - Pearl Jam12636677
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio13730425
Reset The Future - MindFlow10716800
Du Hast - Rammstein19220188
Hypnotize - System Of A Down25511
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce32246
The Unforgiven - Metallica19327652
Seek And Destroy - Metallica44661
Valhalla - Blind Guardian20025243
Chemical Warfare - Slayer15337179
Playing God - Polyphia24432
Blackbird - Alter Bridge2445204
The Bard's Revenge - Aeon Bridge19953102
Raining Blood - Slayer20383
Helena - My Chemical Romance11441661
Brianstorm - Arctic Monkeys4018276
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance8835910
Talk Dirty To Me - Poison4830550
God, Allow Me To Play Music - Voice of Baceprot2019807
The Trooper - Iron Maiden8832252
Awakening - Unleash The Archers14150420
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour23983
All Out Life - Slipknot9634220
Papercut - Linkin Park14735266
The Drug In Me Is You - Falling In Reverse2641718
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica36012
Vermillion - Slipknot11036515
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers24625
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones6231322
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold13735774
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden16964
The Diary Of Jane - Breaking Benjamin7618375
Walking Tall - MindFlow8723419
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen25322
Thunderstruck - AC/DC27380
Panic Attack - Dream Theater51195
Under An Alias - MindFlow17826
Animal I Have Become - Three Days Grace32755
Do I Wanna Know? - Arctic Monkeys9542
Hector's Hymn - Hammerfall7526250
Poison - Alice Cooper18320899
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains6821216
Sleep Now In The Fire - Rage Against The Machine11091
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot22884
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine29772
Hollywood Whore - Papa Roach4552286
Separate Ways (Worlds Apart) - Journey2427805
Question! - System Of A Down15224286
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse17148230
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand16924285
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions23576
Stricken - Disturbed33863
Have A Nice Day - Bon Jovi3528036
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold13239
Joseph - Falling In Reverse3426175
Dead Memories - Slipknot8837163
Holiday - Green Day10038237
Slow Death - Eleven Strings6541352
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses41130
Joker And The Thief - Wolfmother3232114
Before I Forget - Slipknot11340289
Whiskey In The Jar - Metallica17728391
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica24600
Sudden Death - Megadeth27211
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth20916
Aces High - Iron Maiden29766
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses25490
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd54357
All Nightmare Long - Metallica59906
Vodka - Korpiklaani21525
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce43780
More Than A Feeling - Boston24320
Beggin’ - Maneskin5222109
What I've Done - Linkin Park10626341
The Dying Song (Time To Sing) - Slipknot3722236
Message In A Bottle - The Police14426688
Hash Pipe - Weezer31100
Shotgun Blues - Volbeat12539230
Break Me Out - MindFlow19786
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine57639
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd7438189
The Reason - Hoobastank28796
Story Of My Life - Social Distortion1941209
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne12630249
Doctor Doctor - UFO2428594
Reset The Game (feat. Mike Orlando) - Noturnall27157
Strife - Trivium5554062
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy28859
Misery Business - Paramore16633247
Like A Stone - Audioslave14759
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold14439699
Last Resort - Papa Roach29828
The Writing On The Wall - Iron Maiden5635324
Psychosocial - Slipknot46013
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold6846260
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce31730
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold54457
The Final Countdown - Europe26120
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings6441292
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin5337782
The Devil In I - Slipknot10931668
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden38232
Monster - Skillet31965
Corrupted - MindFlow5728745
Unsainted - Slipknot12633948
Sex On Fire - Kings Of Leon19896
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth23584
Paranoia - A Day To Remember16232731
Modern Day Cowboy - Tesla2230644
Infected - Bad Religion29407
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce28287
Lux Æterna - Metallica15947
Zombie - Bad Wolves10526264
Right Now - Korn10926812
One Step Closer - Linkin Park19128
Take On Me - A-ha15283
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park27309
Piranha - Bumblefoot8124399
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley55214
Not The American Average - Asking Alexandria1032064
Nemesis - Arch Enemy25737
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett10897
Tear Away - Drowning Pool1740058
Fly Away - Lenny Kravitz1432901
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi15516
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine18749446
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park54310
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day37835
Wave Of Synergy - Andy James And Angel Vivaldi29392
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs12688
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson5417691
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold34819
Barracuda - Heart15020386
Anastasia - Slash45929
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence30019
I'm Shipping Up To Boston - Dropkick Murphys4527182
Deutschland - Rammstein8539381
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards21592
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits17746865
Hero - Skillet27874
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC36357
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd27794
Even Flow - Pearl Jam24097
La Grange - ZZ Top5425398
Savior - Rise Against8745426
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit27392
I Want To Break Free - Queen20448
Santeria - Sublime16245
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch21199
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge67132
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria12534844
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage10828187
The Metal - Tenacious D20666
Amerika - Rammstein9337898
X - X Japan3850539
Molto Arpeggiosa - Yngwie Malmsteen23961
Zombified - Falling In Reverse3440068
Revolution - The Beatles13220174
God Damn - Avenged Sevenfold5620312
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne12234080
Master Of Puppets - Metallica10661191
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica15484
Eruption - Van Halen13303
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette41784
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine17735223
Enter Sandman - Metallica19638667
Destiny - Galneryus29124
The Game - DragonForce50738
Hallowed Be Thy Name - Iron Maiden11152457
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana16028705
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth39002
Slow Ride - Foghat35327
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen27222
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold6233373
Under The Bridge - Red Hot Chili Peppers7726729
Given Up - Linkin Park27254
Walk - Pantera22338
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red6415693
War Pigs - Black Sabbath5432575
Psycho Killer - Talking Heads17624242
Fade To Black - Metallica18941736
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine13435564
San Quentin - Nickelback15719844
All My Life - Foo Fighters38501
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow9040879
All Star - Smash Mouth25055
Not Gonna Die - Skillet19838565
Two Faced - Linkin Park4026527
The Emptiness Machine - Linkin Park5123515
A Place For My Head - Linkin Park7225217
Freak On A Leash - Korn15017316
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium34390
Ronald - Falling In Reverse4917239
Master Exploder - Tenacious D6429016
Nero Forte - Slipknot2449079
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon5433310
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce43295
Silvera - Gojira2133891
We Three Kings - Steve Ouimette18676
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow6615576
One - Metallica48589
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden14551825
Toxicity - System Of A Down32838
Duality - Slipknot13131696
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold9337412
Cry Thunder - DragonForce36969
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park23812
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy44339
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine18623484
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse18687
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate28411
Lonely Day - System Of A Down16521142
Black Diamond - Stratovarius23031
Jump - Van Halen11719171
Iron Man - Black Sabbath21484
Crisis FX - MindFlow8139356
Empyreal - Sylosis29140
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai18193
The Ride - MindFlow10017597
Parasite - Bullet For My Valentine11930400
Cryin' - Aerosmith25845
How You Remind Me - Nickelback20568
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys8715699
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance12033917
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi12327585
The Wolf You Feed - Nita Strauss1427428
War Eternal - Arch Enemy13424072
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine15527837
Mr. Brightside - The Killers22691
Can't Stop - Red Hot Chili Peppers2329369
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers15119
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot22094
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley45455
Paranoid - Black Sabbath31463
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson27300
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas22086
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse7435744
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring15223870
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold34979
You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The Offspring15719934
TNT - AC/DC9901
Sulfur - Slipknot17535515
I Want Out - Helloween7122306
Hangar 18 - Megadeth34285
20th Century Boy - Buckethead38287
...And Justice For All - Metallica58047
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss19917488
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden7638505
Planet Of The Grapes - Berried Alive36381
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine9223698
Your Love - The Outfield13622616
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold12332690
Highway To Hell - AC/DC16904
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless8835424
In The End - Linkin Park6789
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon4331377
Rime Of The Ancient Mariner - Iron Maiden7663763
My Songs Know What You Did In The Dark - Fall Out Boy1828262
Shot In The Dark - Ozzy Osbourne4324877
Winds Of Transylvania - Lovebites8433218
What The Dead Men Say - Trivium4443469
Rats - Ghost4121766
A Work Of Art - Ice Nine Kills2834296
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai27950
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers23286
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce37227
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica47775
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22231
Back In Black - AC/DC20758
Breakthrough - MindFlow11847

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.