You're Gonna Go Far, Kid - The OffspringToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
24 AhmadIndonésia
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley10179725
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis3752723
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy9261985
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine9859081
Summer Song - Joe Satriani4721846
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 565329
Changes - Mike Orlando13249793
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio38713
Joker And The Thief - Wolfmother1732764
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce50315
Jam On It - Mike Orlando11062498
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen13353180
Hos Down - Jason Richardson6454145
Mother - Danzig2219645
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando13035776
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz10854386
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 59059770
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca6526045
We Three Kings - Steve Ouimette7323944
Canon Rock - Jerry C6032787
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani19522147
Angel Of Death - Slayer4630582
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson4430343
Eruption - Van Halen8251
Inferno - Marty Friedman14052206
Noche Acosador - John 510431284
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash3323007
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen13646483
Die For Glory - Hellish War8538782
Wave Of Synergy - Andy James and Angel Vivaldi4242982
Welcome To Violence - John 529561
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire18920996
20th Century Boy - Buckethead14776885
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando19350054
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker40102
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette53550
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine30230
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando13733207
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump8654759
Soul Of A Robot - John 57324730
War Ensemble - Slayer7136792
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce13245528
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz17335919
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater4849388

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.