B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownArising Thunder - Angra
64 DanteSuécia
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai4623764
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance3333692
Destiny - Galneryus21020
Soothsayer - Buckethead14940607
Sudden Death - Megadeth19525036
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses16124216
Sulfur - Slipknot7830714
Spiders - System Of A Down7127558
Doomsday - Architects1329782
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce8342596
Primo Victoria - Sabaton2231208
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio7838798
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour11323541
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana23342
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal14526228
Basket Case - Green Day3029827
Guitar Flash - Andragonia30513
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate6730874
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus11331384
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth5625718
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd7453777
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest4741507
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit927477
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce30025
The Night - Disturbed2345990
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1442279
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen26507
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss3917512
The Trooper - Iron Maiden4231022
Three Hammers - DragonForce13739279
Summer Song - Joe Satriani4620519
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave5027598
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos1827395
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine6121573
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers7543114
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses17418781
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot17226247
Miss Murder - AFI10723786
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold5235852
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits4047528
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera32569
High Road - Mastodon3429706
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth5322223
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera3019374
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin11434015
Arising Thunder - Angra13128958
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses3447677
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas20144
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross9920324
Somebody Told Me - The Killers15428649
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand4824499
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen16236666
6000 - Deventter5764615
Stillborn - Black Label Society3520852
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains3920217
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy4134919
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia6431453
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold9733843
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden6724506
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce18300
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden6041526
Reapers - Muse3344752
Lonely Day - System Of A Down15019029
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18213216731
Poison - Alice Cooper3921277
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai6826491
The Violence - Rise Against2444755
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen5441989
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold1856413
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen9464054
Play With Me - Extreme3528705
Metal Forever - Hellish War7238075
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce11944570
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch4129710
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca13609
Decode - Paramore6631799
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium5834841
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy3523725
Let It Burn - Trayce3929520
One Step Closer - Linkin Park16818699
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth1826469
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen10037289
Dead Memories - Slipknot15827448
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1633345
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius5717909
Cemetery Gates - Pantera2235769
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X2135949
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme6552007
Princess Of The Night - Saxon3827108
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister13615545
Soul Of A Robot - John 515615723
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers7416841
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy6954110
Redneck - Lamb Of God2927437
Inferno Veil - Shaman10420901
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall8315064
Paranoid - Black Sabbath8229692
My Curse - Killswitch Engage4732457
Noche Acosador - John 58427378
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden5029035
Disengage - Suicide Silence4322199
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold5430836
The Game - DragonForce11637789
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis3148802
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet1426205
Indians - Anthrax852418
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine7334081
Hotel California - Eagles7926161
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm1625173
War Pigs - Black Sabbath5028859
Siege Engine - Buckethead6254787
Alive - Pearl Jam2337430
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2023995
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust4536512
You Really Got Me - Van Halen2715545
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando4931767
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce9838439
Raise My Sword - Galneryus6035796
Aerials - System Of A Down26092
Last Resort - Papa Roach7432938
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage3353810
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones24712
Underworld - Symphony X6433872
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz4319843
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater7640361
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X10130921
Song 2 - Blur1721545
Mother - Danzig1019103
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet2033343
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd1439849
Hangar 18 - Megadeth7941205
Painkiller - Judas Priest7538434
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine13141933
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire4334069
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback2428445
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth5831486
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses1632302
Paranoia - A Day To Remember3435123
Freight Train - Nitro2140541
The Final Countdown - Europe3329602
Going Under - Evanescence19016641
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold6635927
Psychosocial - Slipknot18144499
I'm The One - Van Halen2225369
War Eternal - Arch Enemy6720122
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red2115517
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters4050369
Raining Blood - Slayer12621647
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica5621428
November Rain - Guns N' Roses9521289
Woman - Wolfmother2621724
Hero - Skillet4028392
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC14620506
Canon Rock - Jerry C10029555
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos2626693
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady4615304
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival5015589
Slow Ride - Foghat3937105
Meu Fim - Eutenia4728214
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4133899
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy2433319
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers9724771
Seek And Destroy - Metallica5145248
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring2619377
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley41814
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold17981
Head Crusher - Megadeth8031410
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1924434
Tom Sawyer - Rush6518602
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down14559
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2320360
Chiron - All That Remains10626242
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne7320614
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm6625217
One - Metallica35484
Cryin' - Aerosmith1330529
Anastasia - Slash6748764
My Sacrifice - Creed2053551
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace14819060
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers2630418
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka6729924
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings3740443
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold4714461
Nemesis - Arch Enemy4129954
Moth Into Flame - Metallica3137604
Papercut - Linkin Park2135522
Vermillion - Slipknot5434278
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom3531479
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1642646
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz9250989
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest2326669
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies4423742
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce10637056
Demons Of War - Válvera3526258
Constant Motion - Dream Theater9459416
Savior - Rise Against5842790
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce3643772
Give It All - Rise Against2431225
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca18220117
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics2725830
The Other Side - Rexor3131019
Aces High - Iron Maiden14828391
Misery Business - Paramore9032297
Strife - Trivium2851433
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence6224769
Walk - Pantera9421497
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash2120991
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs1316583
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch2623571
In The End - Black Veil Brides6937292
Highway Star - Deep Purple4345048
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse13814763
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise1930379
Panic Attack - Dream Theater9244969
Slow Death - Eleven Strings3936898
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides1632177
The Devil In I - Slipknot7127051
Living Dead - Edane4824870
All My Life - Foo Fighters1551816
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen4448316
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest913764
Song #3 - Stone Sour6832135
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne16616527
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead14513303
Failure - Breaking Benjamin3049065
Sugar - System Of A Down4125319
Burn - Deep Purple3338509
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom5726489
Duality - Slipknot11929980
Question! - System Of A Down11019563
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine19420156
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide7734093
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse2021829
I Want It All - Queen3318759
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2533101
Changes - Mike Orlando12542564
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers16623688
The Traveller - Válvera2436524
Even Flow - Pearl Jam11324507
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet6516936
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead11716298
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse23483
Bodies - Drowning Pool9828769
20th Century Boy - Buckethead14265602
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains3120627
Fade To Black - Metallica8240733
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold7331345
Welcome To Violence - John 57229842
Jordan - Buckethead27776
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon3037754
Thunderstruck - AC/DC8628378
...And Justice For All - Metallica9862919
To Mars - Primator1625051
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine3823080
Master Of Puppets - Metallica19052754
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying2529700
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf2828354
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 512553077
Reptilia - The Strokes11421421
Before I Forget - Slipknot4540384
American Idiot - Green Day12530901
Hardwired - Metallica9015333
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins1542180
Jam On It - Mike Orlando7552340
Nowhere - Heaviest2418319
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall2235181
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.1729635
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani2623168
Universal Death Squad - Epica5344954
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses3522001
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine10451880
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth11554797
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones1728908
Stricken - Disturbed10737963
Times Like These - Foo Fighters2733171
Helena - My Chemical Romance25063
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor3325718
Hypnotize - System Of A Down7125829
Battery - Metallica4825761
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet1921452
Real - Bumblefoot5118304
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce35869
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth6442655
Vertigo - U21726013
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth4023863
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge5773769
The Pretender - Foo Fighters11851383
Liar Liar - Kamelot2525052
Carry On - Angra4929074
Toxicity - System Of A Down26675
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring3424593
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden16311898
Monster - Skillet12230631
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void7224274
Killpop - Slipknot6518466
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge3236221
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet10429204
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold3538497
Unsainted - Slipknot2135793
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria23091
Crisis FX - MindFlow3239128
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold12939133
Dream On - Aerosmith19251
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance3733681
One Last Breath - Creed11226566
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley12955844
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine9322967
Shockwave - Black Tide6526646
Two Weeks - All That Remains8712635
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion7718324
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed2633283
Madhouse - Anthrax2941865
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars3633495
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando13646388
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold12235024
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando6231412
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump9344985
All Out Life - Slipknot2333215
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park7751622
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age2436013
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G38523544
Dystopia - Megadeth8533354
Starve - Black Fast4743373
Given Up - Linkin Park14226169
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine19645431
Eruption - Van Halen6313650
Cry Thunder - DragonForce10537387
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers11818723
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette38221
Spoonman - Soundgarden1833542
The Motherload - Mastodon3637584
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God9029792
Down From The Sky - Trivium4633194
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse11136987
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance4934490
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis3926704
Silvera - Gojira1131723
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz3836652
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down17636981
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium2939863
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon12427369
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi15622286
American Jesus - Bad Religion4039005
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica32661
Square Hammer - Ghost1837258
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 516756156
All Nightmare Long - Metallica11660851
I Want Out - Helloween5220611
Infected - Bad Religion3730693
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce36780
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush2246236
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson10127748
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson10722485
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden4450897
Amerika - Rammstein4136373
TNT - AC/DC1909141
Cochise - Audioslave1818985
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot5717221
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone3322171
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce31248
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden2118536
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC3040399
Holiday - Green Day11233174
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage8225189
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws4767919
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine7626597
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day9037170
Lie - Higher2219649
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin4119242
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine25161
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2117299
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones1824529
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone1825891
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker7640822
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce30943
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce33608
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise14522578
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica19745017
Time To Die - Half Bridge3526966
Payback - Monticelli8333828
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia11625179
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses14722707

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.