American Idiot - Green DayArising Thunder - Angra
70 DanteSuécia
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Toxicity - System Of A Down26675
Give It All - Rise Against2831225
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine6635495
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio10338798
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring4224593
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall11515064
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai5923764
Real - Bumblefoot5618304
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip1842646
Paranoid - Black Sabbath10529692
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance4433692
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce35869
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz10750989
My Curse - Killswitch Engage7232457
Destiny - Galneryus21020
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth4844069
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest3026669
Noche Acosador - John 513327378
Soothsayer - Buckethead6745880
Vertigo - U22126013
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies5523742
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden7529035
Sudden Death - Megadeth25036
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth6723863
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce15137056
Disengage - Suicide Silence5822199
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses11325526
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge7773769
Demons Of War - Válvera4126258
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold6230836
Sulfur - Slipknot11130714
Constant Motion - Dream Theater10759416
The Game - DragonForce19537789
Spiders - System Of A Down12127558
The Pretender - Foo Fighters14251383
Savior - Rise Against6442790
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis4448802
Doomsday - Architects1729782
Liar Liar - Kamelot3525052
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet2026205
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce16642596
Carry On - Angra7329074
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce7543772
Indians - Anthrax1352418
Primo Victoria - Sabaton2634127
Dammit - Blink-1822526018
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot2025655
Barracuda - Heart3819960
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold18839133
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch3523571
Aerials - System Of A Down26092
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce30025
Dream On - Aerosmith19251
In The End - Black Veil Brides8637292
Hotel California - Eagles10926161
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour15123541
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden11898
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca20117
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm2125173
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana23342
Monster - Skillet15330631
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics3125830
War Pigs - Black Sabbath7328859
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal26228
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void9324274
The Other Side - Rexor4231019
Siege Engine - Buckethead6856759
Basket Case - Green Day3829827
Killpop - Slipknot9118466
Aces High - Iron Maiden19028391
Alive - Pearl Jam3037430
Guitar Flash - Andragonia33753
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge3636221
Misery Business - Paramore11032297
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness2024858
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate7131866
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet14229204
Strife - Trivium3551433
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust5436512
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus14731384
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold5038497
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence7124769
You Really Got Me - Van Halen2216220
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth8525718
Unsainted - Slipknot2835793
Walk - Pantera4528137
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando8832437
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd9553777
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria23091
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash3920991
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce13738439
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest5541507
Crisis FX - MindFlow4339128
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs2816583
Raise My Sword - Galneryus7935796
Rollin' - Limp Bizkit5228541
Inferno - Marty Friedman7947453
Pisces - Jinjer5235485
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers9743114
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando15247901
Song #3 - Stone Sour8332135
Hangar 18 - Megadeth10941205
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses18781
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold14535024
Highway Star - Deep Purple5945048
Last Resort - Papa Roach9732938
The Night - Disturbed2247010
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance4833681
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse14763
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage3755664
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1442279
One Last Breath - Creed14526566
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise2330379
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones24712
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen26507
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley19355844
Panic Attack - Dream Theater12244969
Underworld - Symphony X7833872
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss6917512
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine14522967
Slow Death - Eleven Strings5036898
Chasing The Light - Nautiluz5219843
The Trooper - Iron Maiden4531022
Shockwave - Black Tide7126646
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides2032177
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater10140361
Three Hammers - DragonForce39279
Two Weeks - All That Remains12512635
The Devil In I - Slipknot11827051
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X11930921
Summer Song - Joe Satriani5220519
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion10118324
Living Dead - Edane5924870
Song 2 - Blur2521545
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave6127598
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed3033283
All My Life - Foo Fighters1851816
Mother - Danzig1519103
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos2827395
Madhouse - Anthrax3441865
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen8848316
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet3133343
I Need Your Clothes... - Austrian Death Machine6123246
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars8133495
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest1613764
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd2139849
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther1719457
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top8722972
Love Gun - Kiss5215252
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses4047677
Eruption - Van Halen9513650
I Want It All - Queen5218759
Going Under - Evanescence16641
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas20144
Cry Thunder - DragonForce13137387
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne10925884
Painkiller - Judas Priest8838434
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot27125
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando8631412
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead9219309
Miss Murder - AFI14723786
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump12844985
Failure - Breaking Benjamin3449065
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine17542480
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold6935852
All Out Life - Slipknot3633215
Sugar - System Of A Down5925319
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits5447528
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park11351622
Burn - Deep Purple3638509
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire5034069
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera13335388
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age2836013
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom7226489
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback2928445
High Road - Mastodon4029706
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G311623544
Duality - Slipknot14429980
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth6531486
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth7322223
Dystopia - Megadeth5738170
Question! - System Of A Down16519563
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses2032302
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera4719374
Starve - Black Fast7143373
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine20156
Paranoia - A Day To Remember4135123
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin15334015
Given Up - Linkin Park26169
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide8934093
Freight Train - Nitro2640541
Arising Thunder - Angra16228958
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine45431
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse4221829
The Final Countdown - Europe7529602
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol2530046
Panama - Van Halen2425231
Run - Foo Fighters3433249
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold11933843
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz5236652
Fade To Black - Metallica10740733
Hero - Skillet5828392
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden10824506
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down36981
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2633101
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold7035927
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross12720324
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers17318723
Changes - Mike Orlando12145683
Psychosocial - Slipknot44499
Somebody Told Me - The Killers28649
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette38221
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers23688
I'm The One - Van Halen3125532
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand5424499
Spoonman - Soundgarden2133542
The Traveller - Válvera2936524
War Eternal - Arch Enemy9720905
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen38290
The Motherload - Mastodon3937584
Even Flow - Pearl Jam15824507
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red3015517
6000 - Deventter8464615
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God9431579
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet8016936
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters5350369
Stillborn - Black Label Society4120852
Down From The Sky - Trivium4933194
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead6518736
Raining Blood - Slayer15721647
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains4420217
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse12640172
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse23483
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica7521428
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy5134919
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance6934490
Bodies - Drowning Pool15128769
November Rain - Guns N' Roses19021289
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia7331453
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis4426704
20th Century Boy - Buckethead19265602
Woman - Wolfmother1723118
Silvera - Gojira2231723
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains6320627
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi5610216
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park4929662
I Remember You - Skid Row1233736
Seek And Destroy - Metallica6845248
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen12364054
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush2546600
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf3628354
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring3519377
Play With Me - Extreme5028705
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium1243298
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold10031345
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC20506
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce18300
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon17627369
Welcome To Violence - John 57731824
Canon Rock - Jerry C11829555
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden7641526
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi22286
Jordan - Buckethead27776
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos3526693
Reapers - Muse4344752
American Jesus - Bad Religion5739005
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon4437754
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady5715304
Lonely Day - System Of A Down18619029
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica32661
Thunderstruck - AC/DC7430440
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival6315589
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18216731
Square Hammer - Ghost1937258
...And Justice For All - Metallica12562919
Slow Ride - Foghat5437105
Poison - Alice Cooper4821277
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 518958343
To Mars - Primator2125051
Meu Fim - Eutenia5228214
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai4429101
All Nightmare Long - Metallica15760851
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine4623080
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne5533899
The Violence - Rise Against3144755
I Want Out - Helloween7420611
Master Of Puppets - Metallica52754
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy2733531
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen10242367
Infected - Bad Religion5230693
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying3631217
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers13324771
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold2357038
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce36780
The Followers - Galneryus2842775
Blinded - As I Lay Dying3624306
Lives - Scars on Broadway4238386
One - Metallica35484
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen9039938
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC3540399
Universal Death Squad - Epica6044954
Cryin' - Aerosmith1630529
Dead Memories - Slipknot27448
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson13727748
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 512154963
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley41814
Metal Forever - Hellish War8438075
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson14222485
Reptilia - The Strokes17621421
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold17981
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce17544570
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden5950897
Before I Forget - Slipknot5040384
Head Crusher - Megadeth9331693
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch5429710
Amerika - Rammstein5836373
American Idiot - Green Day16330901
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise2524434
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca13609
TNT - AC/DC9141
Hardwired - Metallica13815333
Tom Sawyer - Rush10518602
Decode - Paramore8431799
Cochise - Audioslave2318985
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins1642245
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down14559
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium8034841
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot7217221
Jam On It - Mike Orlando7059115
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2520360
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy4923725
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone2823405
Nowhere - Heaviest3018319
Chiron - All That Remains12026242
Let It Burn - Trayce5629520
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall2435181
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne11020614
One Step Closer - Linkin Park18699
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce31248
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.3629635
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm7725217
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth2926469
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden4518536
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani5923872
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne4918614
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness2235152
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys11514032
Vermillion - Slipknot6934278
Inferno Veil - Shaman15320901
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker8941516
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet2121452
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom4531724
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd1933345
Holiday - Green Day17533174
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses4022001
Anastasia - Slash8648764
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius8017909
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage9925189
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine11354365
My Sacrifice - Creed2753551
Cemetery Gates - Pantera2236149
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws5867919
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth7258001
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace19060
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X2635949
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine11726597
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones2228908
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers3730418
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme7752007
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day14037170
Stricken - Disturbed13337963
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka9129924
Princess Of The Night - Saxon4727108
Lie - Higher2719649
Times Like These - Foo Fighters3233171
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings4540443
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister17515545
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin5319242
Helena - My Chemical Romance25063
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold7014461
Soul Of A Robot - John 515723
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine25161
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor5025718
Nemesis - Arch Enemy4829954
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers11416841
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2817299
Hypnotize - System Of A Down9925829
Moth Into Flame - Metallica4837604
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy10654110
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones2924529
Battery - Metallica8825761
Papercut - Linkin Park4335522
Redneck - Lamb Of God4527437
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone3126589
YYZ - Rush6022602
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.3419968
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards11331082
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce30943
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce36798
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise16022578
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica45017
Time To Die - Half Bridge3726966
Payback - Monticelli8433828
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia12625179
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses18522707

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.