Too Blind to See - Devils ParadiseR U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys
35 AlejandroArgentina
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Made Of Stone - Trayce18917456
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage16224915
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold25367
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence25726
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz43032
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse23291
Isolation - Alter Bridge14126211
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon19724
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin31823
Jordan - Buckethead20015
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden28489
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers31443
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains15113
War Pigs - Black Sabbath18628071
Cry Thunder - DragonForce28735
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits27399
One Step Closer - Linkin Park18472
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica21955
Lie - Higher12414970
Underworld - Symphony X25231
18 And Life - Skid Row10314718
American Jesus - Bad Religion13835742
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush30765
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest26372
20th Century Boy - Buckethead31714
Six - All That Remains18017508
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters18619474
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden16916017
Dream On - Aerosmith21236
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne21927
Fade To Black - Metallica37763
Universal Death Squad - Epica12242428
Reapers - Muse27463
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses11020643
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump18914
Sulfur - Slipknot26749
Starve - Black Fast14241386
Two Weeks - All That Remains17514795
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers16732
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine45581
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy25266
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold32607
Noche Acosador - John 517780
War Eternal - Arch Enemy16520198
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park42944
Infected - Bad Religion27536
Three Hammers - DragonForce38809
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin16721
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy18982
Song 2 - Blur14644
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis30718
Moth Into Flame - Metallica24677
Armageddon - Command65720613
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth16294
Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd13031385
Rebel Yell - Billy Idol18723793
Rock and Roll Deserves to Die - The Darkness14029326
Lives - Scars on Broadway27402
Machi Bhasad - Bloodywood17219431
Genocidal Humanoidz - System Of A Down16415683
The Last One - Black Veil Brides13032910
Enter Sandman - Metallica31652
Summer Song - Joe Satriani17918191
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down25994
One Last Breath - Creed24464
Zombie Force - Rexor15616727
Under An Alias - MindFlow11619325
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen29340
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot14440
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead10234
Failure - Breaking Benjamin38895
Somebody Told Me - The Killers15035674
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall13523565
Psychosocial - Slipknot27689
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi19913643
Son Of The King - Hellish War17642458
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 536078
Real Time - Argos9725162
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai15804
Reptilia - The Strokes20765
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics19647
What's My Age Again? - Blink-18217272
Panic Attack - Dream Theater37301
Hearts On Fire - HammerFall12651
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus27980
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy16630
Eruption - Van Halen6198
Seven - Symphony X33731
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise6327897
Sea Of Fate - Rhapsody Of Fire18322374
Paranoid - Black Sabbath18629874
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead12964
Paranoia - A Day To Remember26678
War Ensemble - Slayer9427554
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters36057
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance28910
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth19638
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce37051
Guerrilla Radio - Rage Against The Machine4723943
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley34556
The Traveller - Válvera7532987
For Nothing We Stand - My Fair Lady5917017
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine21596
Guitar Flash - Andragonia34008
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down15183
Jam On It - Mike Orlando29134
The Game - DragonForce30683
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth11624
Doomsday - Architects9725530
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet14219289
Battery - Metallica20492
Redneck - Lamb Of God17604
Pandora - Parkway Drive9015403
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top6824122
Blinded - As I Lay Dying16164
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate32775
The Heaviest Matter Of The Universe - Gojira22832
Hallowed Be Thy Name - Iron Maiden37107
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide17145
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet26425
Burn - Deep Purple29740
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus20069
Given Up - Linkin Park18633
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce22965
Monster - Skillet25051
More Than A Feeling - Boston21446
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park26672
Silent Screams - Andragonia9623965
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence17000
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold15794
Crystal Night - Angels Holocaust18428907
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley30200
Bodies - Drowning Pool26409
Times Like These - Foo Fighters26345
Aerials - System Of A Down23938
Basket Case - Green Day21687
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God27190
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold21889
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera23057
Look At Yourself - Trayce7427590
Running In The Night - Rexor12718695
Inferno Veil - Shaman10829717
Walk - Pantera18622535
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring16066
Eagle Fly Free - Helloween18015428
My Sacrifice - Creed15742005
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides24590
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf5428264
The Sin And The Sentence - Trivium26459
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy28339
6000 - Deventter19257696
Dead Memories - Slipknot31984
The Bard's Song - Blind Guardian15711037
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC14022547
The Beginning Of The End - Hazy Hamlet4224769
I Miss The Misery - Halestorm11322326
Wanted Dead Or Alive - Bon Jovi24375
I'm The One - Van Halen14950
Painkiller - Judas Priest30144
Soothsayer - Buckethead38176
Carol Of The Bells - August Burns Red12511177
Sudden Death - Megadeth31058
I Believe In A Thing Called Love - The Darkness15020752
The Devil In I - Slipknot23133
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold27605
You Really Got Me - Van Halen14313978
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance29791
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos6326490
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying14920
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs18514223
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains19916998
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park23069
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.12116040
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards19147
Rats - Ghost16216806
Too Blind to See - Devils Paradise10135956
School's Out - Alice Cooper11688
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses21257
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce17522
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC33337
Metal Forever - Hellish War18029990
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett10533
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom21019
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis12017849
Jesus Cry - Command616782
Land Of Sin - Heaviest3619129
Break Me Out - MindFlow20364
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca25587
Chemical Warfare - Slayer14330426
The Trooper - Iron Maiden16817
I Want Out - Helloween17693
To Mars - Primator5520965
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia17227642
Welcome To The Black Parade - My Chemical Romance24375
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth27377
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor13998
Nowhere - Heaviest4217987
Nova Era - Angra17748
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers14998
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal21775
TNT - AC/DC9327
Crisis FX - MindFlow20027236
The Choice - Andragonia8134718
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers21831
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne27799
Welcome To Violence - John 518655
Decode - Paramore26063
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet11918762
My Curse - Killswitch Engage17231784
Hypnotize - System Of A Down23949
Let It Burn - Trayce5932363
The Night - Disturbed35394
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando17711
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius13212
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana16125854
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden42139
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void10827712
Sugar - System Of A Down14655
I Wanna Be Sedated - Ramones13222
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers25424
Splendid Cradle - Ecliptyka26352
Slow Ride - Foghat32760
Field Of Crosses - Hazy Hamlet5534655
Dystopia - Megadeth30252
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera6619802
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain19311295
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen23171
Woman - Wolfmother12920838
Indians - Anthrax16034051
The Final Countdown - Europe23185
Dammit - Blink-18216774
Panama - Van Halen17078
Barracuda - Heart19817341
Civil War - Guns N' Roses43006
Modern Day Cowboy - Tesla5327454
Aces High - Iron Maiden25529
In The End - Black Veil Brides28765
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings29522
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth17814690
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring15972
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X28602
Before I Forget - Slipknot27734
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth19719
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd43491
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge23134
Destructive Device - MindFlow8932988
Madhouse - Anthrax29709
Down From The Sky - Trivium22087
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion13220968
Wish You Were Here - Pink Floyd15024796
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio22537
I Want It All - Queen14501
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen30338
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed24795
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow8412732
Strife - Trivium16038748
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine43828
Demons Of War - Válvera5924852
Vertigo - U217718607
Carry On Wayward Son - Kansas21832
Hangar 18 - Megadeth28613
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold36046
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz33418
Give It All - Rise Against16823633
Amerika - Rammstein28475
Journey - Allos13023841
Hero - Skillet26590
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards7622996
Even Flow - Pearl Jam23362
Holiday - Green Day31511
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica17714
Hittin' The Ground - Ghost Trip6034250
Siege Engine - Buckethead42102
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow11033699
Destiny - Galneryus24421
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace20858
Die For Glory - Hellish War10932632
Speed Of Light - Iron Maiden15828218
Finally Home - Shaman7427173
No One Knows - Queens Of The Stone Age7134211
Poison - Alice Cooper19320015
Keep It Hellish - Hellish War8123953
Living Dead - Edane16318174
Unsainted - Slipknot22275
November Rain - Guns N' Roses21693
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones16977
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol6413049
Supermassive Black Hole - Muse12930
Pressure And Time - Rival Sons6110751
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation27436
Pisces - Jinjer31457
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys10769
Shot In The Dark - AC/DC20274
Smoke On The Water - Deep Purple15622139
Lonely Day - System Of A Down15085
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi16229
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave22591
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 535132
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos22337
One - Metallica32005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold25267
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando18520
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour21093
Hotel California - Eagles22089
Question! - System Of A Down16622
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson6024088
All Nightmare Long - Metallica50499
Stillborn - Black Label Society15530
Stratosphere - Stratovarius11114
Highway To Hell - AC/DC15223
No One Like You - Scorpions12413855
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson21853
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws51563
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch14626524
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback19366
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom17272
Cryin' - Aerosmith17727519
Cochise - Audioslave19815703
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine21570
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth11325888
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate24365
The Violence - Rise Against14129376
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium25723
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch14221308
Whore - In This Moment13731633
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio19881
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce39053
In Too Deep - Sum 4125067
Highway Star - Deep Purple19939014
Duality - Slipknot21530
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold29214
Bleed The Cure - Command66318680
Carry On - Angra22657
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca11452
Never Coming Back - Battlecross6712229
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen26348
You Could Be Mine - Guns N' Roses20861
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce28390
Alive - Pearl Jam28767
Tom Sawyer - Rush18217
Bullet With Butterfly Wings - The Smashing Pumpkins19532298
Center Of The Universe - Kamelot6119893
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai23529
Spiders - System Of A Down24389
Instinct - MindFlow6029188
Liar Liar - Kamelot15421376
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.27207
Silvera - Gojira22376
Primo Victoria - Sabaton19425809
Ego - Flames At Sunrise15214109
The Followers - Galneryus23477
Love Gun - Kiss13459
Runaway - Bon Jovi9447
Revelations - Audioslave13131367
Witch's Spell - AC/DC17620028
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine26514
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet12816737
Disappear - Devils Paradise13414422
Misery Business - Paramore26835
Du Hast - Rammstein10572
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria21724
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival17914446
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise13019465
How You Remind Me - Nickelback19973
Arising Thunder - Angra21775
Spoonman - Soundgarden7931749
Song #3 - Stone Sour25222
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand16542
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse31309
Forging Metal - Hazy Hamlet10324212
Draining My Heart - Andragonia8025942
Square Hammer - Ghost26830
Come As You Are - Nirvana17543
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden35936
Master Of Puppets - Metallica34351
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce31301
Anastasia - Slash37007
High Road - Mastodon7629059
Destroyer - Hellish War15924113
Before The Storm - Command68420797
Shockwave - Black Tide18821757
Iron Man - Black Sabbath16322154
Disengage - Suicide Silence18021
Play With Me - Extreme19172
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd29503
Real - Bumblefoot13389
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne17148
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse14924214
Miss Murder - AFI22952
Don't Be Afraid - Argos6629256
Show Me How To Live - Audioslave15639
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater40383
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss15571
Raise My Sword - Galneryus19931465
Soul Of A Robot - John 514715
Thunderstruck - AC/DC18809
With Bare Hands - MindFlow8024498
Dreaming With Spiders - Código Clone11616993
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor9623498
Mother - Danzig9417235
Should I Stay or Should I Go - The Clash9820545
The Ride - MindFlow8616931
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest9978
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani17937
YYZ - Rush16613
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot18257
Run - Foo Fighters24590
Runnin' With The Devil - Van Halen15889
Needled 24/7 - Children Of Bodom13215166
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine25142
The Pretender - Foo Fighters28819
Detroit Rock City - Kiss8630
Helena - My Chemical Romance23487
Savior - Rise Against30426
Nemesis - Arch Enemy17530
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine39974
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise18216611
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica20835
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm20786
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones26548
Canon Rock - Jerry C23888
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme30808
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister19316458
Last Resort - Papa Roach27898
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses36803
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses12251
Changes - Mike Orlando19159
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth31139
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce28802
Raining Blood - Slayer19416
Angel Of Salvation - Galneryus23878
Seek And Destroy - Metallica31892
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge57881
Vermillion - Slipknot30879
Slow Death - Eleven Strings7835959
Head Crusher - Megadeth19892
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia28862
Faint - Linkin Park15318
Going Under - Evanescence17877
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker21919
Cemetery Gates - Pantera19630464
Constant Motion - Dream Theater44318
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden10330755
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless5835076
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire11324309
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage14944514
The Unforgiven - Metallica13627549
Shadowmaker - Andragonia10522058
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth20773
In The End - Linkin Park6585
The Hellion / Electric Eye - Judas Priest16222465
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon17327355
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day34423
Hardwired - Metallica15881
Princess Of The Night - Saxon17718462
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G319422874
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz2320645
Ometh - After The Burial14620255
Rock Or Bust - AC/DC18820334
The Temple Of Hate - Angra16225460
Metal Revolution - Hazy Hamlet10128739
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce23933
Wrathchild - Iron Maiden11958
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi9678
Inferno - Marty Friedman19441
I Remember You - Skid Row12630353
8th Commandment - Sonata Arctica13949
Valhalla - Blind Guardian19120580
Fall To Pieces - Velvet Revolver15225550
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce31575
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce25898
Not Going Back - Blindher22953
Spiritual Battle - Allos15920529
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise19322
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica38151
Time To Die - Half Bridge14618196
Payback - Monticelli22000
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia23376
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses20887
Back In Black - AC/DC19751
Route 381 - Devils Paradise14273
The Forest - Fall Into The Void12262
Breakthrough - MindFlow12660

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.