Runaway - Bon JoviToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
75 JuanEstados Unidos
Follow
8 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Song#Score
Come As You Are - Nirvana18569
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy3932553
Welcome To Violence - John 519551
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - BabyMetal33191
So Far Away - Avenged Sevenfold13645
Moth Into Flame - Metallica2146848
American Idiot - Green Day23558
I Want It All - Queen13343
Deutschland - Rammstein9027351
Soul Of A Robot - John 59128584
Noche Acosador - John 521506
Do I Wanna Know? - Arctic Monkeys9085
Changes - Mike Orlando44863
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers13418560
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day31413
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce14561443
Burn It To The Ground - Nickelback9124404
Rats - Ghost7319557
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine18827614
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation10032942
18 And Life - Skid Row12214944
One - Metallica6545777
Cry Thunder - DragonForce13533786
Reapers - Muse7639798
In The End - Linkin Park6771
Freight Train - Nitro4035868

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.