Civil War - Guns N' RosesToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
25 AlexandraPortugal
Follow
6 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Song#Score
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi8005
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch4814339
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen5624794
Highway To Hell - AC/DC8407
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance3317980
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos18916097
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi7384
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal7124347
Misery Business - Paramore15616833
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom4819239
Spoonman - Soundgarden5518000
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse4330470
In Too Deep - Sum 415118041
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce24492

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.