Runaway - Bon JoviToo Blind to See - Devils Paradise
24 AlexandraPortugal
Follow
6 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Easy

Song#Score
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi7384
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal6124347
Misery Business - Paramore13216833
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom4119239
Spoonman - Soundgarden5118000
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse3730470
In Too Deep - Sum 414818041
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi8005
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch4314339
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen4824794
Highway To Hell - AC/DC8407
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance3117980
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos16616097
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce24492

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.