Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
32 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC9336619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth7028485
Basket Case - Green Day2629367
Decode - Paramore2432879
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence6522271
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1934299
Highway Star - Deep Purple4042424
Even Flow - Pearl Jam5525618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5736837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2532353
All My Life - Foo Fighters2448255
Universal Death Squad - Epica3246458
Head Crusher - Megadeth8130007
Misery Business - Paramore5033471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce9936016
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden2144187
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch3322647
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage10023005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2436910
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses5742806
Panic Attack - Dream Theater4050523
The Night - Disturbed4339235
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine5836080
Monster - Skillet5332619
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 537847
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge5768189
American Idiot - Green Day10330768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria11025554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio3330726
Walk - Pantera2129278
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3637678
Before I Forget - Slipknot3740080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1838842
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy2935285
Down From The Sky - Trivium3233966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead3019955
Destructive Device - MindFlow2237770
High Road - Mastodon1431580
Stricken - Disturbed6538856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge7926724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica11422883
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne3628615
Aces High - Iron Maiden4931074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers6841930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth3742856
Whore - In This Moment2137544
Duality - Slipknot7130943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne5032779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett9673
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1533443
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden3129357
Given Up - Linkin Park4427799
Madhouse - Anthrax4040126
Come As You Are - Nirvana2222556
Paranoia - A Day To Remember3132972
Constant Motion - Dream Theater9456076
One - Metallica3450926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1133949
Strife - Trivium2350126
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1433989
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2830499
I Want Out - Helloween3720619
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine2448486
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold2136705
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3628334
Du Hast - Rammstein2924090
Song #3 - Stone Sour2935334
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest3241575
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine4356567
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park7427539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 518644269
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1861443
Break Me Out - MindFlow2025993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen18423468
Beat It - Michael Jackson4517819
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine2223710
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down11037289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin3436418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters5430910
Anastasia - Slash5347394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine8531959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd9449184
Sulfur - Slipknot4933044
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold2844151
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions11022044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence5629620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin7441195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson5527864
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides2129962
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold6435565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana6027498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1624526
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai7717991
Fade To Black - Metallica1644493
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour8324212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm5225895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica8061131
Reptilia - The Strokes5621657
Hypnotize - System Of A Down5624745
Enter Sandman - Metallica5138843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3531721
Stillborn - Black Label Society7117365
Square Hammer - Ghost2735406
Dead Memories - Slipknot2636295
Psychosocial - Slipknot8246297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse8727912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold6321519
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce10441972
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance4631235
Lonely Day - System Of A Down19316929
Under An Alias - MindFlow6018064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2436303
Seek And Destroy - Metallica3645349
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed4430070
Painkiller - Judas Priest4341358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine4150251
Arising Thunder - Angra23850
Cochise - Audioslave2917233
The Motherload - Mastodon2639547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1932875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses2920634
Vermillion - Slipknot2336497
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise5822568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead41429
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson11413241
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1189076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot19118607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2914414
Toxicity - System Of A Down5930955
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth4659317
In The End - Black Veil Brides3938571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones3528985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse4042031
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz2834960
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2428091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz5752674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4831855
Aerials - System Of A Down3029427
Going Under - Evanescence2119319
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9526324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica8850059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka12234097
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses18522017
Back In Black - AC/DC11723096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void8321264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.