Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Arising Thunder - AngraB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down
32 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Come As You Are - Nirvana2522556
Paranoia - A Day To Remember3532972
Given Up - Linkin Park4527799
Madhouse - Anthrax4340126
Strife - Trivium2550126
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1433989
Constant Motion - Dream Theater9756076
One - Metallica3750926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1133949
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine2748486
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold2236705
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2830499
I Want Out - Helloween4020619
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest3741575
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine4656567
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3828334
Du Hast - Rammstein3224090
Song #3 - Stone Sour3235334
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1761486
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park7727539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 544269
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine2623710
Break Me Out - MindFlow2025993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen23468
Beat It - Michael Jackson5317819
Anastasia - Slash6647394
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down12537289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin3836418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters6230910
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold3244151
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine8931959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd9449184
Sulfur - Slipknot5333044
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides2429962
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions11922044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence6229620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin8341195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson6327864
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai9817991
Fade To Black - Metallica1245843
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold6735565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana6527498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1824526
Reptilia - The Strokes6421657
Hypnotize - System Of A Down7224745
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour8624212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm5525895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica8961131
Square Hammer - Ghost3035406
Dead Memories - Slipknot2936295
Enter Sandman - Metallica5238843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3531721
Stillborn - Black Label Society8117365
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce12241972
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance5131235
Psychosocial - Slipknot9046297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse10027912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold6821519
Seek And Destroy - Metallica3745349
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed4830070
Lonely Day - System Of A Down16929
Under An Alias - MindFlow6518064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2536303
Cochise - Audioslave3317233
Meu Fim - Eutenia4626438
Painkiller - Judas Priest4541358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine4450251
Arising Thunder - Angra23850
Vermillion - Slipknot2536497
The Motherload - Mastodon2639547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1932875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses3120634
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson12813241
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise6022568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead41429
Toxicity - System Of A Down6830955
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1299076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot18607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow3214414
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz3834960
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth4659317
In The End - Black Veil Brides4038571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones3828985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse5142031
Going Under - Evanescence2219319
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2528091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz6152674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca5831855
Aerials - System Of A Down3729427
Basket Case - Green Day2729367
Decode - Paramore2832879
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC9936619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth7728485
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold2034299
Highway Star - Deep Purple4342424
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence7622271
All My Life - Foo Fighters2548255
Universal Death Squad - Epica3346458
Even Flow - Pearl Jam5925618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5736837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2632353
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden2444187
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch3422647
Head Crusher - Megadeth8330007
Misery Business - Paramore5333471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce10936016
Panic Attack - Dream Theater4650523
The Night - Disturbed5339235
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage10723005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2436910
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses6342806
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge6268189
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine6136080
Monster - Skillet5432619
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 537847
Walk - Pantera2529278
American Idiot - Green Day10830768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria11925554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio3930726
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy3035285
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3837678
Before I Forget - Slipknot3940080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless2238842
High Road - Mastodon1531580
Down From The Sky - Trivium3333966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead3319955
Destructive Device - MindFlow2437770
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne3728615
Stricken - Disturbed6838856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge8526724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica14322883
Whore - In This Moment2237544
Aces High - Iron Maiden5231074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers7641930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth4242856
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1533443
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden3529357
Duality - Slipknot7630943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne5732779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett9673
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9726324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica8950059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka12734097
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses19322017
Back In Black - AC/DC12523096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void8521264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.