Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaCowboys From Hell - Pantera
31 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Given Up - Linkin Park3227799
Madhouse - Anthrax3340126
Come As You Are - Nirvana1622556
Paranoia - A Day To Remember1532972
Constant Motion - Dream Theater8556076
One - Metallica3350926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1033949
Strife - Trivium1750126
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1133989
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2330499
I Want Out - Helloween3320619
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine1748486
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3128334
Du Hast - Rammstein2524090
Song #3 - Stone Sour2635334
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest2241575
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park6327539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 514344269
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1161443
Break Me Out - MindFlow1925993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen13823468
Beat It - Michael Jackson3617819
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine1523710
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down8537289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin2636418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters4230910
Anastasia - Slash3747394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine6631959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd9449184
Sulfur - Slipknot3533044
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold1844151
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions9322044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4429620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin5841195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson3927864
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides1529962
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold5435565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana5127498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1424526
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai5217991
Fade To Black - Metallica1044493
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour7824212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm4425895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica5561131
Reptilia - The Strokes3921657
Hypnotize - System Of A Down3124745
Enter Sandman - Metallica4438843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath2931721
Stillborn - Black Label Society5817365
Square Hammer - Ghost2135406
Dead Memories - Slipknot1636295
Psychosocial - Slipknot6846297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse6827912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold4821519
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce5841972
Lonely Day - System Of A Down16016929
Under An Alias - MindFlow5118064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2136303
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2545349
Painkiller - Judas Priest3541358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3350251
Arising Thunder - Angra17123850
Cochise - Audioslave1917233
The Motherload - Mastodon2439547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1732875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses2020634
Vermillion - Slipknot1936497
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise5222568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead18541429
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson6613241
Detroit Rock City - Kiss919076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot14718607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2314414
Toxicity - System Of A Down3530955
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth3859317
In The End - Black Veil Brides3338571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2628985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse2942031
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz1934960
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2028091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz5052674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4431855
Aerials - System Of A Down2129427
Going Under - Evanescence1719319
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC7036619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth6028485
Basket Case - Green Day2229367
Decode - Paramore1932879
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence5422271
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1334299
Highway Star - Deep Purple2142424
Even Flow - Pearl Jam4525618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5036837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1832353
All My Life - Foo Fighters1848255
Universal Death Squad - Epica2246458
Head Crusher - Megadeth7530007
Misery Business - Paramore4233471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce6136016
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden1144187
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage8423005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2536548
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses3942806
Panic Attack - Dream Theater2350523
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine5436080
Monster - Skillet5431631
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 517237847
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge4168189
American Idiot - Green Day8230768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria8425554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2530726
Walk - Pantera1629278
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3337678
Before I Forget - Slipknot3240080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1638842
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy1935285
Down From The Sky - Trivium2933966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead2319955
Destructive Device - MindFlow1837770
High Road - Mastodon1031580
Stricken - Disturbed5738856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge5726724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica7322883
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne2028615
Aces High - Iron Maiden4531074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers5441930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth3042067
Whore - In This Moment1737544
Duality - Slipknot6630943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4032779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1619673
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1033443
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2129357
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9226324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica7950059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka11833913
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses15222017
Back In Black - AC/DC9123096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void7821264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.