Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer

Custom
News:
Multiplayer avaiable

Secrets In The Mirror - AndragoniaKilling In The Name - Rage Against The Machine
32 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise6522568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead41429
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson15813241
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1439076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot18607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow3314414
Toxicity - System Of A Down7830955
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth4659317
In The End - Black Veil Brides4338571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones4328985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse5742031
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz4534960
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2628091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz6752674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca6331855
Aerials - System Of A Down4329427
Going Under - Evanescence2219319
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC11136619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth8328485
Basket Case - Green Day3229367
Decode - Paramore3232879
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence8722271
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold2034299
Highway Star - Deep Purple5042424
Even Flow - Pearl Jam6225618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5936837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2632353
All My Life - Foo Fighters2648255
Universal Death Squad - Epica3546458
Head Crusher - Megadeth9030007
Misery Business - Paramore5433471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce13036016
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden2644187
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch3822647
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage11123005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2436910
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses7242806
Panic Attack - Dream Theater5250523
The Night - Disturbed5939235
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine6236080
Monster - Skillet5832619
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 537847
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge7068189
American Idiot - Green Day11530768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria13325554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio4130726
Walk - Pantera2729278
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3837678
Before I Forget - Slipknot4040080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless2538842
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy3435285
Down From The Sky - Trivium3533966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead3319955
Destructive Device - MindFlow2537770
High Road - Mastodon1631580
Stricken - Disturbed6938856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge9226724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica18122883
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne4028615
Aces High - Iron Maiden5631074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers8341930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth4942856
Whore - In This Moment2637544
Duality - Slipknot8130943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne5832779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett9673
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1533443
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden4029357
Given Up - Linkin Park4927799
Madhouse - Anthrax4740126
Come As You Are - Nirvana2722556
Paranoia - A Day To Remember4132972
Constant Motion - Dream Theater10356076
One - Metallica4150926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1133949
Strife - Trivium2950126
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1433989
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2830499
I Want Out - Helloween4720619
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine2948486
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold2536705
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave4128334
Du Hast - Rammstein3324090
Song #3 - Stone Sour3835334
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest4241575
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine5456567
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park8027539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 544269
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1761486
Break Me Out - MindFlow2025993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen23468
Beat It - Michael Jackson6017819
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine3023710
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down14037289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin4036418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters6830910
Anastasia - Slash8247394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine9931959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd12049184
Sulfur - Slipknot6033044
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold3844151
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions13422044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence6729620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin8941195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson7427864
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides2829962
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold6935565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana6827498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1924526
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai11317991
Fade To Black - Metallica1245843
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour9124212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm5725895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica9461131
Reptilia - The Strokes8021657
Hypnotize - System Of A Down9024745
Enter Sandman - Metallica5638843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3931721
Stillborn - Black Label Society8417365
Square Hammer - Ghost3835406
Dead Memories - Slipknot3436295
Psychosocial - Slipknot9846297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse11327912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold7521519
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce14441972
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance6331235
Lonely Day - System Of A Down16929
Under An Alias - MindFlow7118064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2736303
Seek And Destroy - Metallica4445349
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed5530070
Painkiller - Judas Priest4741358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine4550251
Arising Thunder - Angra23850
Cochise - Audioslave4217233
Meu Fim - Eutenia5526438
The Motherload - Mastodon2639547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon2032875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses3720634
Vermillion - Slipknot3136497
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise10126324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica9150059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka13134097
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22017
Back In Black - AC/DC13723096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void8621264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.