Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

American Idiot - Green DayCowboys From Hell - Pantera
29 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Psychosocial - Slipknot6646297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse6027912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold4021519
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce4641972
Lonely Day - System Of A Down14916929
Under An Alias - MindFlow4718064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2036303
Seek And Destroy - Metallica1845349
Painkiller - Judas Priest3441358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3150251
Arising Thunder - Angra15623850
Cochise - Audioslave1517233
The Motherload - Mastodon2439547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1732875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses1920634
Vermillion - Slipknot1736497
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise5122568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead15341429
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson4813241
Detroit Rock City - Kiss859076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot13018607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2214414
Toxicity - System Of A Down2230955
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth3859317
In The End - Black Veil Brides3238571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2628985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse2742031
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers1928091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz4752674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4429921
Aerials - System Of A Down2129427
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC6736619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth5528485
Basket Case - Green Day2129367
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence4822271
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1034299
Even Flow - Pearl Jam4225618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5036837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1832353
All My Life - Foo Fighters1348255
Head Crusher - Megadeth6930007
Misery Business - Paramore3533471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce5436016
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden1044187
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage7323005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2336548
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses3142806
Panic Attack - Dream Theater3041255
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine5136080
Monster - Skillet4831631
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 513137847
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge3368189
American Idiot - Green Day7330768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria7425554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2530726
Walk - Pantera1329278
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3337678
Before I Forget - Slipknot3040080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1638842
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy1535285
Down From The Sky - Trivium2833966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead2319955
Destructive Device - MindFlow1837770
High Road - Mastodon1229404
Stricken - Disturbed5638856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge5126724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica5922883
Aces High - Iron Maiden4531074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers5241930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth2842067
Duality - Slipknot6330943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne3832779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1549673
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch933443
Given Up - Linkin Park3127799
Madhouse - Anthrax3040126
Come As You Are - Nirvana1322556
Constant Motion - Dream Theater14438653
One - Metallica2750926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1033949
Strife - Trivium1550126
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2230499
I Want Out - Helloween3120619
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine1348486
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3128334
Du Hast - Rammstein2524090
Song #3 - Stone Sour2535334
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1641575
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park6127539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 513644269
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1260558
Break Me Out - MindFlow1825993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen12123468
Beat It - Michael Jackson3417819
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine1323710
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down8037289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin2636418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters3930910
Anastasia - Slash2547394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine6231959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd8449184
Sulfur - Slipknot3333044
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold1144151
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions8722044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4029620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin5641195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson3327864
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold5235565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana4927498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1424526
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai4917991
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour7724212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm4425895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica4861131
Reptilia - The Strokes3021657
Enter Sandman - Metallica4338843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath2831721
Stillborn - Black Label Society4817365
Square Hammer - Ghost2035406
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9126324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica7750059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka11733913
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses14122017
Back In Black - AC/DC8523096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void7721264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.