Home

Setlist

Ranking

Multiplayer
Soon

Custom
Game in development (Open Beta)

B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownCowboys From Hell - Pantera
31 LeonardoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
American Idiot - Green Day8630768
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria9325554
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio2730726
Walk - Pantera1829278
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera3337678
Before I Forget - Slipknot3440080
Take Me Down - The Pretty Reckless1738842
No More Regrets - Arch Enemy2135285
Down From The Sky - Trivium2933966
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead2519955
Destructive Device - MindFlow2137770
High Road - Mastodon1231580
Stricken - Disturbed6138856
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge6126724
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica8322883
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne2628615
Aces High - Iron Maiden4631074
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers6241930
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth3142856
Whore - In This Moment1937544
Duality - Slipknot6730943
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne4232779
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett1739673
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch1133443
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden2629357
Given Up - Linkin Park3627799
Madhouse - Anthrax3340126
Come As You Are - Nirvana1922556
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2132972
Constant Motion - Dream Theater8756076
One - Metallica3350926
War Pigs - Black Sabbath1133949
Strife - Trivium1950126
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold1233989
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2530499
I Want Out - Helloween3420619
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine1848486
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1336705
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3228334
Du Hast - Rammstein2624090
Song #3 - Stone Sour2735334
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest2441575
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine2456567
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park6627539
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 515044269
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1261443
Break Me Out - MindFlow1925993
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen15123468
Beat It - Michael Jackson3917819
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine1823710
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down9437289
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin2936418
Times Like These - Foo Fighters4630910
Anastasia - Slash4147394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine7031959
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd9449184
Sulfur - Slipknot4433044
Seize The Day - Avenged Sevenfold2044151
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions10022044
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence4729620
Failure - Breaking Benjamin6341195
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson4427864
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides1629962
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold5535565
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana5227498
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson1524526
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai5717991
Fade To Black - Metallica1144493
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour7824212
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm4425895
All Nightmare Long - Metallica5961131
Reptilia - The Strokes4221657
Hypnotize - System Of A Down3724745
Enter Sandman - Metallica4738843
Paranoid - Black Sabbath3031721
Stillborn - Black Label Society6317365
Square Hammer - Ghost2335406
Dead Memories - Slipknot2136295
Psychosocial - Slipknot7446297
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse7127912
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold5321519
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce7241972
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance3431235
Lonely Day - System Of A Down17016929
Under An Alias - MindFlow5318064
Last Resort - Papa Roach2336303
Seek And Destroy - Metallica2845349
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed3430070
Painkiller - Judas Priest3641358
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3450251
Arising Thunder - Angra18423850
Cochise - Audioslave2217233
The Motherload - Mastodon2439547
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1832875
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses2320634
Vermillion - Slipknot2136497
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise5422568
20th Century Boy - Buckethead41429
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson7513241
Detroit Rock City - Kiss989076
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot15818607
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow2514414
Toxicity - System Of A Down4430955
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth3859317
In The End - Black Veil Brides3538571
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones3028985
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse3342031
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz2234960
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2228091
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz5152674
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca4631855
Aerials - System Of A Down2629427
Going Under - Evanescence1819319
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC7636619
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth6328485
Basket Case - Green Day2329367
Decode - Paramore2232879
Jordan - Buckethead20486
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence6022271
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold1334299
Highway Star - Deep Purple2842424
Even Flow - Pearl Jam4525618
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold5236837
The Trooper - Iron Maiden2132353
All My Life - Foo Fighters1948255
Universal Death Squad - Epica2646458
Head Crusher - Megadeth7630007
Misery Business - Paramore4433471
Cry Thunder - DragonForce6936016
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden1344187
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch2422647
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage9023005
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold2336910
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses4342806
Panic Attack - Dream Theater2950523
The Night - Disturbed3039235
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine5436080
Monster - Skillet4732619
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 537847
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge4868189
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce29496
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise9226324
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica8050059
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka12033913
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses16322017
Back In Black - AC/DC9723096
The Forest - Fall Into The Void7921264
Breakthrough - MindFlow12970

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2017 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.