B.Y.O.B. - System Of A DownArising Thunder - Angra
48 MarcosBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet3436531
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold5735460
Guitar Flash - Andragonia2157594
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca1437230
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2447665
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden558410
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed1635686
Disappear - Devils Paradise1220209
Hotel California - Eagles24943
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse4933481
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson8915500
Dream On - Aerosmith1923011
Poison - Alice Cooper524146
Break Me Out - MindFlow2625619
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen948902
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 51864767
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria2537456
Silent Screams - Andragonia3226884
The Motherload - Mastodon1541691
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm2930526
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1531241
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus2266350
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker852445
Toxicity - System Of A Down1236454
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera1939236
One - Metallica2454564
Welcome To Violence - John 5941136
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot1437718
Real - Bumblefoot1122702
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2037545
In The End - Black Veil Brides3739303
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica5624809
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley1789810
Question! - System Of A Down1231578
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide1846034
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1021220
Aces High - Iron Maiden2632778
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards1938289
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1252318
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce3044517
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth2362374
20th Century Boy - Buckethead2587798
TNT - AC/DC912424
Helena - My Chemical Romance2747617
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.17476
Raise My Sword - Galneryus1752223
Spoonman - Soundgarden1534200
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 53675611
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth835874
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions1428372
All Nightmare Long - Metallica980249
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1018761
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden1921431
Changes - Mike Orlando3057620
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy869194
Seven - Symphony X1375954
Made Of Stone - Trayce2433007
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater1052890
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine5429540
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage1333382
Cry Thunder - DragonForce1543548
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3251747
Constant Motion - Dream Theater2372572
Jam On It - Mike Orlando3070986
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce1555273
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump1262552
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day2039632
The Pretender - Foo Fighters3360718
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce1863690
Killpop - Slipknot921988
Eruption - Van Halen1521939
American Idiot - Green Day7231069
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden847646
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana927225
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne637830
Lonely Day - System Of A Down7420822
Raining Blood - Slayer2732831
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus2752347
Miss Murder - AFI1030853
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1031285
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1536751
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette1469073
Sugar - System Of A Down1333158
Arising Thunder - Angra3734965
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine1940784
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead2929260
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica3141101
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce1249821
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1341912
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden1852004
Burn - Deep Purple2139819
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X943061
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando1064832
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth2645836
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse1345416
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion1440909
Shockwave - Black Tide2230651
Metal Forever - Hellish War2352556
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse2954751
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1036790
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley1593455
Canon Rock - Jerry C935367
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC1242216
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi1217017
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence1330979
Living Dead - Edane1231632
American Jesus - Bad Religion1943317
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics629536
Destiny - Galneryus1545600
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC1027322
Stricken - Disturbed3540321
One Last Breath - Creed1130370
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth2325863
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz2459769
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce1381927
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers740486
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers1829514
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down1629338
Given Up - Linkin Park1528843
Dead Memories - Slipknot4336236
Jordan - Buckethead2139247
Highway Star - Deep Purple856220
Enter Sandman - Metallica3639514
Finally Home - Shaman840069
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2045170
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1063112
War Eternal - Arch Enemy1130012
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon744707
Psychosocial - Slipknot2751346
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius1226130
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana2230847
Head Crusher - Megadeth2639182
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold1139649
The Trooper - Iron Maiden935582
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2023394
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet2021997
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen1575779
Stratosphere - Stratovarius1435759
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth1424015
Cryin' - Aerosmith832105
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1051254
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus8915016
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine2224308
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson931515
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses1029914
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis834895
Painkiller - Judas Priest949534
Square Hammer - Ghost1337434
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1127089
Hangar 18 - Megadeth1952103
Soul Of A Robot - John 51925738
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom941775
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai932846
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia1242966
Zombie Force - Rexor2125480
Play With Me - Extreme732836
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones934064
Detroit Rock City - Kiss812196
Before I Forget - Slipknot2244130
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz1040512
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine2038995
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies1340526
Duality - Slipknot1633020
Down From The Sky - Trivium2039008
Dystopia - Megadeth745055
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead3120257
Sudden Death - Megadeth1271066
Thunderstruck - AC/DC1633349
Chiron - All That Remains2731689
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1146243
My Sacrifice - Creed1059744
Noche Acosador - John 51035083
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2169638
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce3264774
Alive - Pearl Jam1139911
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park2628760
Shadowmaker - Andragonia1339189
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1535281
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce2872552
Nemesis - Arch Enemy2930651
Siege Engine - Buckethead1173390
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers633696
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold9234691
Savior - Rise Against2548116
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss2518298
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne2136093
Soothsayer - Buckethead654267
Du Hast - Rammstein1926320
Even Flow - Pearl Jam1228412
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest949723
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen853774
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio1046414
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen1230452
6000 - Deventter1973723
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce6961132
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce8150282
I Conspire - Black Fast3367157
Not Going Back - Blindher3538733
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise3533789
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica1657345
Time To Die - Half Bridge2430072
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3844892
Payback - Monticelli4036676
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia3629956
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses5524232
Back In Black - AC/DC2626056
Route 381 - Devils Paradise3716129
The Forest - Fall Into The Void5222029
Breakthrough - MindFlow13378

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.