Cowboys From Hell - PanteraArising Thunder - Angra
49 MarcosBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica4141101
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce3344517
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss3818298
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen1675779
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce1549821
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth2462374
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne2336093
Stratosphere - Stratovarius1635759
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando1941912
20th Century Boy - Buckethead3087798
Soothsayer - Buckethead654267
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth1624015
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden2152004
TNT - AC/DC1012424
Du Hast - Rammstein2026320
Cryin' - Aerosmith1132105
Aces High - Iron Maiden2832778
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold10234691
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2123394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2140784
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards1938289
Savior - Rise Against2648116
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet2321997
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead3129260
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1252318
The Followers - Galneryus6333284
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando1264832
Raise My Sword - Galneryus2452223
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen1153774
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine3024308
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth947480
Spoonman - Soundgarden1734200
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio1346414
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson1031515
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse1945416
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 54375611
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen1330452
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses1029914
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion1640909
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth1135874
6000 - Deventter2373723
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis1134895
Even Flow - Pearl Jam1428412
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1251254
Burn - Deep Purple2239819
Helena - My Chemical Romance3347617
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1049723
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus14115016
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X1043061
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.17476
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1427089
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1336790
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden2721431
Guitar Flash - Andragonia2657594
Hangar 18 - Megadeth2352103
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley2293455
Changes - Mike Orlando3757620
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca1637230
Soul Of A Robot - John 53025738
Canon Rock - Jerry C1135367
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy1069194
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down2747665
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom1341775
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC1442216
Seven - Symphony X1675954
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden658410
Shockwave - Black Tide2430651
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions1428372
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet4036531
Painkiller - Judas Priest1049534
Metal Forever - Hellish War2452556
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1180249
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold6435460
Square Hammer - Ghost1437434
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse3754751
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers1318761
American Jesus - Bad Religion2543317
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine7629540
Hotel California - Eagles24943
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics729536
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage1433382
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse6033481
Play With Me - Extreme1032836
Destiny - Galneryus2445600
Cry Thunder - DragonForce1643548
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson15015500
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones1234064
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC1127322
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3751747
Dream On - Aerosmith2223011
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai1032846
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi1417017
Made Of Stone - Trayce2533007
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed1735686
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia1342966
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence1630979
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater1152890
Disappear - Devils Paradise1320209
Zombie Force - Rexor2325480
Living Dead - Edane1331632
Inferno - Marty Friedman1661056
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz1240512
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce1855273
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 51864767
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine2238995
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz2659769
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump1662552
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria3037456
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies1640526
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce1481927
Silent Screams - Andragonia3926884
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers740486
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day2539632
Poison - Alice Cooper624146
Stricken - Disturbed3940321
Constant Motion - Dream Theater2372572
Break Me Out - MindFlow3025619
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1112196
One Last Breath - Creed1230370
Jam On It - Mike Orlando3870986
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen1248902
Before I Forget - Slipknot2444130
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth830067
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1731241
Given Up - Linkin Park1628843
Killpop - Slipknot1121988
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus2466350
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead3620257
Dead Memories - Slipknot5136236
Eruption - Van Halen2121939
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker1152445
Sudden Death - Megadeth1571066
Jordan - Buckethead2239247
American Idiot - Green Day9831069
Toxicity - System Of A Down1336454
Thunderstruck - AC/DC2333349
Highway Star - Deep Purple956220
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden947646
Duality - Slipknot1633020
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2129514
The Pretender - Foo Fighters3660718
The Motherload - Mastodon1641691
Down From The Sky - Trivium2139008
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down2229338
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce2063690
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm3030526
Dystopia - Megadeth845055
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne7917374
Welcome To Violence - John 51141136
Noche Acosador - John 51735083
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal2645170
Lonely Day - System Of A Down8720822
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot1737718
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2569638
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1263112
Raining Blood - Slayer3132831
Real - Bumblefoot1122702
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce4364774
War Eternal - Arch Enemy1430012
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus2952347
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2337545
Alive - Pearl Jam1339911
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon844707
Miss Murder - AFI1230853
Chiron - All That Remains2931689
Enter Sandman - Metallica4139514
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana1227225
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera2039236
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1346243
Finally Home - Shaman940069
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne737830
One - Metallica2554564
My Sacrifice - Creed1159744
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation2639810
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley2089810
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce3472552
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana2530847
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette1969073
Question! - System Of A Down1431578
Nemesis - Arch Enemy3430651
Head Crusher - Megadeth2739182
Sugar - System Of A Down1633158
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide1946034
Siege Engine - Buckethead1173390
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold1339649
Arising Thunder - Angra4034965
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1321220
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers733696
The Trooper - Iron Maiden1035582
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park2928760
Psychosocial - Slipknot2951346
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1131285
In The End - Black Veil Brides4639303
Shadowmaker - Andragonia1439189
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius1426130
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth1836751
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica7624809
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1635281
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce7461132
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce8950282
I Conspire - Black Fast3667157
Not Going Back - Blindher3638733
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise3533789
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica1657345
Time To Die - Half Bridge2530072
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3844892
Payback - Monticelli4136676
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia3629956
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses6324232
Back In Black - AC/DC2826056
Route 381 - Devils Paradise4116129
The Forest - Fall Into The Void5622029
Breakthrough - MindFlow13378

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.