Protect The Land - System Of A DownCivil War - Guns N' Roses
53 MarcosBrasil
Follow
1 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos1427089
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold1436790
Run To The Hills - Iron Maiden5421431
Guitar Flash - Andragonia3857594
Hangar 18 - Megadeth3152103
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley2593455
Changes - Mike Orlando4757620
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca2437230
Soul Of A Robot - John 55325738
Canon Rock - Jerry C1435367
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy1869194
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down3347665
If You Want Peace... - Children Of Bodom1541775
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC2142216
Seven - Symphony X2075954
Dance Of Death - Iron Maiden658410
Shockwave - Black Tide3030651
Rock You Like A Hurricane - Scorpions1328372
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet4036531
Painkiller - Judas Priest1249534
Metal Forever - Hellish War2552556
All Nightmare Long - Metallica1280249
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold11735460
Square Hammer - Ghost1937434
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse6054751
Otherside - Red Hot Chili Peppers3018761
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen7758372
Under An Alias - MindFlow2921591
Push Pull Destroy - Battlecross2641696
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd2864596
Destructive Device - MindFlow1741091
American Jesus - Bad Religion4043317
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine18029540
Hotel California - Eagles24943
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics729536
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage1433382
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse1838965
Play With Me - Extreme1432836
Destiny - Galneryus3845600
Cry Thunder - DragonForce2043548
Sweet Dreams - Marilyn Manson15500
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones1334064
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC1127322
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine3751747
Dream On - Aerosmith2423011
Erotic Nightmares - Steve Vai1032846
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi1417017
Made Of Stone - Trayce2233007
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed2835686
Secrets In The Mirror - Andragonia1342966
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence2630979
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater1752890
Disappear - Devils Paradise1320209
Zombie Force - Rexor3425480
Living Dead - Edane1731632
Inferno - Marty Friedman2561056
Six - All That Remains3928152
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom5828378
Jesus Cry - Command63437997
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson825523
How You Remind Me - Nickelback2820943
Molinos De Viento - Mägo de Oz1440512
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce2255273
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 52065629
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine2238995
Fiesta Pagana - Mägo de Oz3459769
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump2162552
The Final Episode - Asking Alexandria3637456
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies2040526
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce1881927
Silent Screams - Andragonia5626884
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers940486
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day4039632
Poison - Alice Cooper624146
Stricken - Disturbed4340321
Constant Motion - Dream Theater2372572
Break Me Out - MindFlow3725619
Detroit Rock City - Kiss1512196
One Last Breath - Creed1530370
Jam On It - Mike Orlando6170986
Hot For Teacher - Van Halen1548902
Before I Forget - Slipknot2644130
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth1430067
Paranoid - Black Sabbath4433271
I Love Rock And Roll - Joan Jett3111727
Monster - Skillet2433411
More Than A Feeling - Boston2627394
Century’s Fever - Devils Paradise1027882
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme5959383
Cult Of Personality - Living Colour1431241
Given Up - Linkin Park2428843
Killpop - Slipknot1721988
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus3466350
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead4320257
Dead Memories - Slipknot10336236
Eruption - Van Halen2921939
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker1652445
Sudden Death - Megadeth2071066
Jordan - Buckethead3039247
American Idiot - Green Day14531069
Toxicity - System Of A Down1836454
Thunderstruck - AC/DC3033349
Highway Star - Deep Purple1156220
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden947646
Duality - Slipknot1733020
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers2529514
The Pretender - Foo Fighters4260718
The Motherload - Mastodon2041691
Down From The Sky - Trivium2339008
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down3729338
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce2963690
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm3730996
Dystopia - Megadeth945055
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne14017374
The Temple Of Hate - Angra4437194
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring5525263
III Faces - Flames At Sunrise1930610
Failure - Breaking Benjamin2950019
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence3828590
Welcome To Violence - John 51441136
Noche Acosador - John 52535083
Ijime, Dame, Zettai - Babymetal3745170
Lonely Day - System Of A Down13120822
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot2637718
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce2969638
Master Of Puppets - Metallica1963112
Raining Blood - Slayer4732831
Real - Bumblefoot2022702
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce6364774
War Eternal - Arch Enemy1730012
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus3652347
Paranoia - A Day To Remember4237545
Alive - Pearl Jam1339911
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon1144707
Miss Murder - AFI1930853
Chiron - All That Remains3831689
Enter Sandman - Metallica6539514
The Man Who Sold The World - Nirvana1327225
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera2039236
Deep Black Hole - Eleven Strings1346243
Finally Home - Shaman640069
Crazy Train - Ozzy Osbourne737830
One - Metallica3454564
My Sacrifice - Creed1159744
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation6039810
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis2554234
Fortunate Son - Creedence Clearwater Revival2616785
Snow (Hey Oh) - Red Hot Chili Peppers5746365
Nocturnal Human Side - Noturnall1040108
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley2389810
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce5172552
Smells Like Teen Spirit - Nirvana3230847
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette3269073
Question! - System Of A Down1631578
Nemesis - Arch Enemy5830651
Head Crusher - Megadeth3139182
Sugar - System Of A Down3033158
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide1846034
Siege Engine - Buckethead1273390
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold1239649
Arising Thunder - Angra4734965
Highway To Hell - AC/DC1721220
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers733696
The Trooper - Iron Maiden835582
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park2628799
Psychosocial - Slipknot3251346
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave1131285
In The End - Black Veil Brides8339303
Shadowmaker - Andragonia1939189
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius1426130
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth2036751
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica15324809
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio1435281
War Ensemble - Slayer3045388
Misery Business - Paramore1835725
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon1934296
Land Of Sin - Heaviest1127134
Somebody Told Me - The Killers1643739
Hos Down - Jason Richardson18946546
Wolf And Raven - Sonata Arctica2741585
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce5444517
Rock And Roll All Nite - Kiss7118298
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen2075779
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce1449821
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth3462374
Bark At The Moon - Ozzy Osbourne3136093
Stratosphere - Stratovarius1736112
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando3041912
20th Century Boy - Buckethead4687798
Soothsayer - Buckethead754267
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth1824015
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden2152004
TNT - AC/DC1612424
Du Hast - Rammstein2426320
Cryin' - Aerosmith1632105
Aces High - Iron Maiden2732778
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold9336251
Summer Song - Joe Satriani2523394
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2640784
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards2438289
Savior - Rise Against3348116
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet2921997
Belati Tuhan - Superman Is Dead4129260
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1552318
The Followers - Galneryus13533284
Ometh - After The Burial2944195
Isolation - Alter Bridge3043497
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin739538
Ties That Bind - Alter Bridge2040149
Man In The Box - Alice In Chains422402
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando1364832
Raise My Sword - Galneryus3352223
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen1253774
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine5824308
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth1147480
Spoonman - Soundgarden1734200
No Boundaries - Michael Angelo Batio2146414
Cliffs Of Dover - Eric Johnson1131515
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse3345416
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 55775611
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen1630452
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses1329914
Leave Your Mark - Abrasion1640909
Destroyer Of The Universe - Amon Amarth1335874
6000 - Deventter3473723
Echoes Within - Age Of Artemis834895
Even Flow - Pearl Jam1328412
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses1451254
Burn - Deep Purple3539819
Helena - My Chemical Romance4447617
Halls Of Valhalla - Judas Priest1149723
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus15016
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X1043061
Losing My Religion - R.E.M.17476
The Night - Disturbed2148154
Laid To Rest - Lamb Of God6235358
Set The World On Fire - Symphony X2253148
Whose Life (Is It Anyway?) - Megadeth5933300
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca2144345
Madhouse - Anthrax2343827
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce8561132
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce11450282
I Conspire - Black Fast4167157
Not Going Back - Blindher3838733
Spiritual Battle - Allos3242601
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise3333789
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica1557345
Time To Die - Half Bridge2930072
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka3944892
Payback - Monticelli4036676
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia3729956
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses9224232
Back In Black - AC/DC3426056
Route 381 - Devils Paradise4516129
The Forest - Fall Into The Void6922029
Breakthrough - MindFlow13378

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.