Road Of Resistance - BabyMetalProtect The Land - System Of A Down
78 NoomChile
Follow
59 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Hard

Song#Score
Helena - My Chemical Romance3336356
Changes - Mike Orlando1452785
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium2856166
Cry Of Achilles - Alter Bridge2269521
Madhouse - Anthrax1740854
Ometh - After The Burial2044200
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce4759556
Seven - Symphony X1959883
You Only Live Once - Suicide Silence1924920
Destructive Device - MindFlow935829
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine1045303
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy1454954
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando5336730
Strife - Trivium1546652
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen1354471
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse1250253
Dani California - Red Hot Chili Peppers3628776
20th Century Boy - Buckethead7465760
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme4053436
Six - All That Remains2634437
War Ensemble - Slayer1942910
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus2440447
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis947687
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce1267287
San Sebastian - Sonata Arctica2933891
Are You Dead Yet? - Children Of Bodom5527783
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 511163168
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers1332906
Real - Bumblefoot6020362
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce952841
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse2853890
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette5153658
Silvera - Gojira3927560
Canon Rock - Jerry C4132823
American Idiot - Green Day5226389
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce10155312
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce4471646
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X239282
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley2573658
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen5039092
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker2142950
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot16229140
Stratosphere - Stratovarius9828986
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate2434351
Raining Blood - Slayer1429894
Enter Sandman - Metallica4030170
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce3765433
Highway To Oblivion - DragonForce1252653
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce1659636
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando8949253
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus9142931
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley3464618
Welcome To Violence - John 58333376
Monkey Wrench - Foo Fighters1443453
Raise My Sword - Galneryus1153586
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen2144946
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca10035010
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park1029003
Chemical Warfare - Slayer1749118
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine2632571
Vermillion - Slipknot13831002
Dawn Of Victory - Rhapsody Of Fire1742366
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies1536487
Angel Of Death - Slayer3245933
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump4352387
Jam On It - Mike Orlando2864016
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce7254147
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce19144557
I Conspire - Black Fast3661964
Not Going Back - Blindher19928735

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.