American Idiot - Green DayB.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down
36 LeandroEstados Unidos
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Holiday - Green Day15634405
My Own Grave - As I Lay Dying2633380
Ace Of Spades - Motorhead14983
Pandora - Parkway Drive3017619
Times Like These - Foo Fighters12330788
Dystopia - Megadeth14533789
Safari Song - Greta Van Fleet11417533
Three Hammers - DragonForce6447589
To Mars - Primator6518100
Eu Quero Ver O Oco - Raimundos2826806
Livin’ On A Prayer - Bon Jovi16153
Duality - Slipknot16629662
Institutionalized - Suicidal Tendencies7522336
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca12187
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce19335905
Angel Of Death - Slayer9621913
The Followers - Galneryus7034796
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold4238073
The Spirit Of Radio - Rush6343443
Even Flow - Pearl Jam13425088
The Choice - Andragonia3640602
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot22467
Moonlight Sonata - Dr. Viossy42127
Die For Glory - Hellish War3141590
The Number Of The Beast - Iron Maiden5943878
Pretty Fly (For A White Guy) - The Offspring15815353
Ometh - After The Burial6425944
Bringer Of Evil - Válvera2527094
Paradise City - Guns N' Roses13343019
Paranoia - A Day To Remember2937269
Are You Gonna Be My Girl - Jet25489
The Night - Disturbed5843736
Carry On - Angra19522093
Hero - Skillet3529402
Madhouse - Anthrax15133635
Inferno - Marty Friedman16942016
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen25781
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains5122358
Shadow Of Your Love - Guns N' Roses12417343
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce43702
Changes - Mike Orlando38034
Eye Of The Tiger - Survivor16817171
Jam On It - Mike Orlando40656
The Traveller - Válvera3036842
Cochise - Audioslave3718323
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate7732539
Breaking The Law - Judas Priest13111839
Down From The Sky - Trivium13727999
Living Dead - Edane5825735
Panama - Van Halen11021071
Killpop - Slipknot1821119
S.O.I.M - Devils Paradise1631351
Paint It, Black - The Rolling Stones2631747
Lives - Scars on Broadway2645522
Fear Of The Dark - Iron Maiden4643717
In The Name Of Tragedy - Argos4127113
Fade To Black - Metallica3243535
Princess Of The Night - Saxon3130069
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down8222098
Meus Próprios Meios - Oficina G310525434
Sharp Dressed Man - ZZ Top16922205
The Stage - Avenged Sevenfold4256300
Basket Case - Green Day20604
Last Resort - Papa Roach12432338
Constant Motion - Dream Theater16051948
Rainbow In The Dark - Dio9029164
Alone - Bullet For My Valentine9856600
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold15933274
Raise My Sword - Galneryus18026383
Unholy Confessions - Avenged Sevenfold13930927
Come As You Are - Nirvana6222194
The Devil In I - Slipknot7728940
Sudden Death - Megadeth14143687
Are You Gonna Go My Way - Lenny Kravitz7218947
Surfing With The Alien - Joe Satriani12021786
TNT - AC/DC9431
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce32229
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse8545998
Liar Liar - Kamelot2626093
Arising Thunder - Angra9931763
Soul Of A Robot - John 515218812
Stratosphere - Stratovarius14818054
The Game - DragonForce9547859
Under An Alias - MindFlow5919988
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce40594
Vertigo - U23924095
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine5548087
Slow Death - Eleven Strings4041435
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park9229071
Decode - Paramore19429698
Papercut - Linkin Park16530863
Jekyll And Hyde - Five Finger Death Punch4923131
The End Of Heartache - Killswitch Engage7947931
Shade Of A Ghost - Wizards6522839
Symphony Of Destruction - Megadeth12121536
Cowboys From Hell - Pantera34139
Ego - Flames At Sunrise4218908
Deceiver Of The Gods - Amon Amarth5824886
No More Sorrow - Linkin Park11452924
Woman - Wolfmother6121600
How You Remind Me - Nickelback19338
Highway Star - Deep Purple6545458
Somebody Told Me - The Killers9935601
Twilight Of The Thunder God - Amon Amarth9124593
Noche Acosador - John 519926015
La Leyenda Del Hada Y El Mago - Rata Blanca8532539
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker25095
Thrust Into This Game - MindFlow4515004
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen50904
Son Of The King - Hellish War7748294
Stop Saying We Sound Like Dragonforce - Fraser Edwards15231635
The Temple Of Hate - Angra5931584
When The Curtain Falls - Greta Van Fleet2521263
Real - Bumblefoot15716648
War Pigs - Black Sabbath15127510
Raining Blood - Slayer7128455
Highway Tune - Greta Van Fleet3520336
Draining My Heart - Andragonia2728466
Stricken - Disturbed19737071
Siege Engine - Buckethead45201
American Idiot - Green Day14131008
I'm Not Okay - My Chemical Romance18228769
Conquer Or Die - Megadeth7524392
Guile’s Theme - Mophobics18559
Master Of Puppets - Metallica54598
Monster - Skillet7532941
This Day We Fight! - Megadeth10325046
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce34414
Walk - Pantera17221232
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen34770
Death To All But Metal - Steel Panther5117063
Question! - System Of A Down17251
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando23591
Infected - Bad Religion7130300
Rules Of Engagement - MindFlow3630276
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon5237472
Ruby - Kaiser Chiefs11814252
6000 - Deventter12159733
Straight to Hell - Ozzy Osbourne15115590
Painkiller - Judas Priest13934819
Nowhere - Heaviest5017055
Running In The Night - Rexor2331788
Love Bites (So Do I) - Halestorm4328997
Doesn't Remind Me - Audioslave3129232
F.C.P.R.E.M.I.X. - The Fall of Troy2534288
It´s My Life - Bon Jovi9803
Walking Tall - MindFlow1826059
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando33996
Scream Aim Fire - Bullet For My Valentine3134146
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate3842919
Metal Forever - Hellish War6245052
8th Commandment - Sonata Arctica3921180
Toxicity - System Of A Down4534048
Queen Of All Lies - Addicted To Pain2018504
Killing In The Name - Rage Against The Machine26148
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold5036452
Boulevard Of Broken Dreams - Green Day3839252
Blinded - As I Lay Dying3025733
Given Up - Linkin Park14827019
Hunting For Your Dream - Galneryus32211
Inferno Veil - Shaman7330572
Your Treachery Will Die With You - Dying Fetus9422165
All My Life - Foo Fighters10040459
Tender Surrender - Steve Vai19586
High Road - Mastodon2631155
Tears Of The Dragon - Bruce Dickinson5923779
Let It Burn - Trayce4233282
Psychosocial - Slipknot40592
The Other Side - Rexor3534477
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen32717
Now You're Gone - Fall Into The Void6528990
One Step Closer - Linkin Park3521115
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce12340659
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce18054876
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse9132154
Two Weeks - All That Remains3726887
Bleed The Cure - Command63525471
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica7024941
Speed Of Light - Stratovarius11216738
Demons Of War - Válvera2632417
Chiron - All That Remains6828600
Sea Of Lies - Symphony X7725211
Born To Be Wild - Steppenwolf2729327
Six - All That Remains6721493
Rats - Ghost4718469
November Rain - Guns N' Roses17334
Misery Business - Paramore29469
Cryin' - Aerosmith5629246
Under And Over It - Five Finger Death Punch5130193
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation8837292
Cum On Feel The Noize - Quiet Riot9223144
Tornado Of Souls - Megadeth34124
Redneck - Lamb Of God3529438
Play With Me - Extreme12525807
The Unforgiven - Metallica26292
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses21368
Don't Cry - Guns N' Roses7420651
Don't Be Afraid - Argos6624134
Moth Into Flame - Metallica3640752
Break Me Out - MindFlow7523055
Spoonman - Soundgarden9730437
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 546010
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws11061435
Miles Of Machines - Jeff Loomis12342398
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando26506
Far Beyond The Sun - Yngwie Malmsteen36674
Sulfur - Slipknot8133809
Últimas Palavras - Eutenia6033381
Armageddon - Command61932179
The Kids Aren't Alright - The Offspring9122810
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold14526500
Silvera - Gojira3929971
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth44717
Zombie Force - Rexor6621633
I Want Out - Helloween5321435
Jordan - Buckethead22266
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down37363
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine17323337
Soothsayer - Buckethead31678
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers25950
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce33787
Mr. Crowley - Ozzy Osbourne15719744
Blitzkrieg Bop - Ramones11021012
Stillborn - Black Label Society14716977
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence27806
Jesus Cry - Command66830932
Metal For Demons (feat. Detonator) - Xakol3417113
Comfort From A Bomb - Código Clone1629119
My Sacrifice - Creed12239385
Na Na Na - My Chemical Romance15729201
Shockwave - Black Tide13922776
Battery - Metallica11725401
All Out Life - Slipknot25784
The Sky Is A Neighborhood - Foo Fighters8520247
The Pretender - Foo Fighters8456609
I Wanna Be Somebody - W.A.S.P.823644
Anastasia - Slash44050
Spiders - System Of A Down4029677
Whore - In This Moment2139314
Crisis FX - MindFlow6737297
Hangar 18 - Megadeth15939287
Bulls On Parade - Rage Against The Machine2124878
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine17132697
Wasted Years - Iron Maiden5033608
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine46275
All Nightmare Long - Metallica10466299
Aerials - System Of A Down26451
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce13541365
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce43241
Bat Country - Avenged Sevenfold5524622
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce39896
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce32234
I Conspire - Black Fast14138473
Not Going Back - Blindher13430609
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise10326573
Time To Die - Half Bridge6123938
Payback - Monticelli13331537
They Wanna Watch Me Fall - Eutenia19123165

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.