American Idiot - Green DaySecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
47 GustavoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce33673
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon25568
Helena - My Chemical Romance13632305
Son Of The King - Hellish War5550089
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium6936640
Siege Engine - Buckethead44357
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon7932722
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater7443446
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley50106
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence7430039
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine40731
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 537223
Before I Forget - Slipknot29375
Cry Thunder - DragonForce6239412
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen55265
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump12446067
Jam On It - Mike Orlando8156578
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth37014
The Game - DragonForce15542186
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen26872
Given Up - Linkin Park24701
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC34573
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold31102
Jordan - Buckethead24256
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley53511
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus34462
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce5750686
Guitar Flash - Andragonia32492
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen19239923
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce5845873
Basket Case - Green Day9427312
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce11440058
Down From The Sky - Trivium15826099
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme28908
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 541933
Destroyer - Hellish War7728347
Walk - Pantera8524462
Nemesis - Arch Enemy19323822
Panic Attack - Dream Theater10747433
Three Hammers - DragonForce8745609
Dream On - Aerosmith19661
Lonely Day - System Of A Down14976
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot27112
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide14028033
Stratosphere - Stratovarius19614674
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse12940613
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce14354057
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando14327749
18 And Life - Skid Row18812692
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando8033113
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca17817127
One - Metallica12746267
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down33760
All Nightmare Long - Metallica16361258
To Mars - Primator4521143
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce9952969
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce8764364
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette18846963
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse3335977
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce4261654
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses21714
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers8526201
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd47719
Chemical Warfare - Slayer7734586
Changes - Mike Orlando16742931
Seven - Symphony X11740879
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd23906
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister12316612
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold9931601
Soul Of A Robot - John 513219143
Under An Alias - MindFlow10418640
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando42682
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold24400
20th Century Boy - Buckethead60861
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi12996
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce19844160
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce3849788
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down8021875
Metal Forever - Hellish War6243580
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker25803
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin13034653
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce47849
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce40964
I Conspire - Black Fast15634649
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise18521092
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22065
Back In Black - AC/DC21477

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.