Killing In The Name - Rage Against The MachineSecrets In The Mirror - Andragonia
43 GustavoBrasil
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Free Bird - Lynyrd Skynyrd17647719
Sweet Home Alabama - Lynyrd Skynyrd23906
20th Century Boy - Buckethead19160861
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down4821875
Blood And Thunder - Mastodon5332722
Bring Me To Life - Evanescence5330039
Cry Thunder - DragonForce5039412
Holy Wars... The Punishment Due - Megadeth37014
Given Up - Linkin Park24701
Under The Influence - Rusty Cooley18453511
Caprici Di Diablo - Yngwie Malmsteen13339923
Black Widow Of La Porte - John 541933
Panic Attack - Dream Theater7647433
Lonely Day - System Of A Down14976
Born To Lead - Falling In Reverse8640613
Sonic Stomp - Mike Orlando4533113
Revolution Deathsquad - DragonForce9449277
E.P.M. (Extreme Power Metal) - DragonForce3458939
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers5926201
Seven - Symphony X8040879
Soul Of A Robot - John 58219143
Beast And The Harlot - Avenged Sevenfold24400
Inside The Winter Storm - DragonForce5444153
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin9234653
Helena - My Chemical Romance9832305
Siege Engine - Buckethead15144357
Before I Forget - Slipknot29375
Jam On It - Mike Orlando7253964
Jordan - Buckethead24256
Guitar Flash - Andragonia18532492
Operation Ground And Pound - DragonForce9740058
He Man Woman Hater - Extreme28908
Nemesis - Arch Enemy14823822
Dream On - Aerosmith19661
Stratosphere - Stratovarius13214674
18 And Life - Skid Row11312692
One - Metallica9446267
To Mars - Primator3421143
The Violation - Fleshgod Apocalypse3231127
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses21714
Changes - Mike Orlando12342931
Trashed And Scattered - Avenged Sevenfold6731601
Tapped Out - Mike Orlando20042682
Fury Of The Storm - DragonForce18141284
Perpetual Burn - Jason Becker25803
True Friends - Bring Me The Horizon16925568
Kirisute Gomen - Trivium5036640
Dark Matter - Rusty Cooley16550106
The Werewolf Of Westeria - John 537223
Speed Metal Messiah - Joe Stump10744149
Bohemian Rhapsody - Queen20026872
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold31102
Valley Of The Damned - DragonForce4750062
Basket Case - Green Day7327312
Walk - Pantera6324462
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide11828033
Wheels In Motion - Mike Orlando17422096
All Nightmare Long - Metallica11761258
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette12246963
Chemical Warfare - Slayer6234586
I Wanna Rock - Twisted Sister9416612
Under An Alias - MindFlow7618640
You Give Love A Bad Name - Bon Jovi16412996
Metal Forever - Hellish War5243580
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce18633673
Son Of The King - Hellish War4350089
Metropolis, Pt. 1 - Dream Theater5243446
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine40731
Trilogy Suite Op. 5 - Yngwie Malmsteen55265
The Game - DragonForce9042186
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC18934573
T.F.F.B. - Galneryus17234462
Highway to Oblivion - DragonForce3844528
Down From The Sky - Trivium13626099
Destroyer - Hellish War5728347
Three Hammers - DragonForce6345609
Guitars Suck - Bumblefoot16327112
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce11252200
Preludio Obsesivo - Rata Blanca11817127
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down33760
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce6862828
Scars Of Yesterday - DragonForce19347849
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce18340964
I Conspire - Black Fast13134649
Never Coming Home - Flames At Sunrise16021092
Sweet Child O' Mine - Guns N' Roses22065
Back In Black - AC/DC21477

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2019 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.