Shot In The Dark - AC/DCCivil War - Guns N' Roses
11 DenilsonPerú
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Goodbye Agony - Black Veil Brides27595
Stricken - Disturbed38347
Figure It Out - Royal Blood11015448
Decode - Paramore18432666
Holy Diver - Killswitch Engage12927517
Your Betrayal - Bullet For My Valentine13132072
Asylum - Disturbed42954
Haruka Kanata - Asian Kung-Fu Generation34873
Whore - In This Moment31148
Dead Memories - Slipknot1639663
Cold Sweat - Thin Lizzy13920863
In My Dreams - Dokken17915390
Tears Don`t Fall - Bullet For My Valentine47433
Warriors Of Time - Black Tide28287
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine26283
Waking The Demon - Bullet For My Valentine31845
Down With The Sickness - Disturbed28347
Square Hammer - Ghost10835878
Somewhere I Belong - Linkin Park8728591
My Curse - Killswitch Engage7034858
Sleepwalking - Bring Me The Horizon1933260
Happy Song - Bring Me The Horizon7223480
Evolve - The Warning1232577
The Last One - Black Veil Brides34489
Famous Last Words - My Chemical Romance52370
We Are The Same - Ecliptyka19336626

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2024 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.