R U Mine? - Arctic MonkeysShot In The Dark - AC/DC
22 DevinEstados Unidos
Follow
0 fans

Score

Filter used: Difficulty: Expert

Song#Score
Spirit Of The Dark - Rexor7726629
Moth Into Flame - Metallica18628892
Hail To The King - Avenged Sevenfold26003
Hand Of Blood - Bullet For My Valentine24196
Woman - Wolfmother9521492
The Aftermath (G3) - Escape The Fate10239496
Scar Tissue - Red Hot Chili Peppers18021062
R U Mine? - Arctic Monkeys6715466
Paranoia - A Day To Remember27156
Sultans Of Swing - Dire Straits42522
Toxicity - System Of A Down29636
Shuffle Up And Deal - MindFlow8936029
Battery - Metallica17943
B.Y.O.B. - System Of A Down29846
You Shook Me All Night Long - AC/DC10122940
The Air That I Breathe - All That Remains11220563
Runaway - Bon Jovi19512758
Stairway To Heaven - Led Zeppelin32811
Thunderstruck - AC/DC15521
Welcome Home - Coheed and Cambria9431931
Californication - Red Hot Chili Peppers4927745
Welcome To The Jungle - Guns N' Roses24973
Give It All - Rise Against11426627
Paranoid - Black Sabbath18729872
Knights Of Cydonia - Muse8933158
Cry Thunder - DragonForce33707
Nightmare - Avenged Sevenfold31684
Tears Don't Fall, Pt. 2 - Bullet For My Valentine42485
Aerials - System Of A Down6530108
Arising Thunder - Angra27683
Hardwired - Metallica13618709
Almost Easy - Avenged Sevenfold18727152
The Unforgiven - Metallica8627740
By The Way - Red Hot Chili Peppers12732115
Miss Murder - AFI15525937
Somebody Told Me - The Killers32938
Stricken - Disturbed30484
I Hate Everything About You - Three Days Grace20588
Lonely Day - System Of A Down15025
Soldiers Of The Wasteland - DragonForce34482
One - Metallica42157
Chop Suey! - System Of A Down15496
Green Grass And High Tides - Outlaws57037
Six - All That Remains16205
Iron Man - Black Sabbath21308
YYZ - Rush19240
Heroes Of Our Time - DragonForce17743
Animal I Have Become - Three Days Grace28179
The Devil Went Down To Georgia - Steve Ouimette23739
Canon Rock - Jerry C22244
Cry For Eternity - DragonForce31466
War Pigs - Black Sabbath17328223
Misery Business - Paramore28707
Barracuda - Heart15719
Take Me Out - Franz Ferdinand14622942
Nothing Else Matters - Metallica24120
Civil War - Guns N' Roses43416
Do I Wanna Know? - Arctic Monkeys9202
Spiders - System Of A Down15328404
Baroque And Roll - Yngwie Malmsteen20439
Afterlife - Avenged Sevenfold29035
Bleed It Out - Linkin Park25191
Shoot To Thrill - AC/DC34938
Fade To Black - Metallica37756
Immigrant Song - Led Zeppelin8919067
This War Is Ours - Escape The Fate23146
Hotel California - Eagles24668
The Kill - Thirty Seconds to Mars1638110
Starve - Black Fast18634726
Jesus Cry - Command617420176
The Trooper - Iron Maiden14727903
Love Gun - Kiss17514595
Dance, Dance - Fall Out Boy14322191
Two Weeks - All That Remains18714065
Master Of Puppets - Metallica47884
Savior - Rise Against34007
...And Justice For All - Metallica18863942
Through The Fire And Flames - DragonForce24745
The Day That Never Comes - Metallica41672
Back In Black - AC/DC23073

Score

  • Score by song

Sort by difficulty

Social Network

FacebookTwitter

Idioma / Language

EnglishPortuguêsEspañolIndonesia

About

About Us
Privacy Policy
Terms and Conditions

Guitar Flash Mobile

© Copyright 2021 - Games X Informática EIRELI - ME
All images and songs of bands/artists are trademarks of their respective owners.